+
Turnering #21
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Sektion 3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 27-02-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
ET853
♦
B9
♣
T853
♠
KB83
♥
9
♦
KD6432
♣
E2
♠
7542
♥
DB62
♦
875
♣
76
♠
ET9
♥
K74
♦
ET
♣
KDB94
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
1
56,0
130
1
45,0
100
1
34,0
-50
3
-5,0
-100
4
-24,0
-110
1
-24,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET43
♥
♦
K9865
♣
EKT3
♠
KB985
♥
T72
♦
7
♣
D754
♠
72
♥
K543
♦
ET4
♣
B986
♠
D6
♥
EDB986
♦
DB32
♣
2
Datum: 147
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
1
88,0
600
3
84,0
-100
6
-45,0
-200
1
-70,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
54
♥
E62
♦
KBT32
♣
975
♠
KT6
♥
87
♦
D95
♣
KDB84
♠
ED9872
♥
KD43
♦
4
♣
T2
♠
B3
♥
BT95
♦
E876
♣
E63
Datum: -420
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
106,0
-420
6
2,0
-450
3
-9,0
-800
1
-91,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
EK32
♥
BT84
♦
KBT2
♣
3
♠
764
♥
K
♦
E9765
♣
D974
♠
B98
♥
E9763
♦
843
♣
E5
♠
DT5
♥
D52
♦
D
♣
KBT862
Datum: 351
NS
Frek
imp NS
750
1
86,0
630
1
63,0
600
3
55,0
300
1
-11,0
150
1
-46,0
120
2
-52,0
90
1
-60,0
-100
1
-93,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
14
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
58,0 imp
9
260,3 imp
1
3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Leif Nygaard
89,0 imp
7
240,4 imp
2
7
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
187,0 imp
3
232,2 imp
3
2
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
221,0 imp
1
203,0 imp
4
12
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (S) - Anette Vainer
100,0 imp
6
161,3 imp
5
10
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen
117,0 imp
5
158,1 imp
6
8
Mathias Bruun (S) - Martin Schaltz (S)
14,0 imp
11
153,2 imp
7
16
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
206,0 imp
2
44,9 imp
8
18
Karsten Vinther - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
23,0 imp
10
35,8 imp
9
6
Bjarke Friis - Flemming Poulsen
65,0 imp
8
23,2 imp
10
13
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
-58,0 imp
14
13,7 imp
11
19
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
-14,0 imp
12
-10,2 imp
12
5
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
166,0 imp
4
-13,6 imp
13
22
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
-89,0 imp
16
-71,0 imp
14
9
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
-23,0 imp
13
-72,9 imp
15
1
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
-166,0 imp
19
-110,4 imp
16
21
Mads Grove (S) - Henrik Norman Hansen (S)
-65,0 imp
15
-116,8 imp
17
20
Jonas Houmøller - Anders Hagen
-187,0 imp
20
-150,4 imp
18
17
Silas Weber Iversen - Daniel Brandgaard
-117,0 imp
18
-193,2 imp
19
4
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
-221,0 imp
22
-232,2 imp
20
15
Søren Koch (S) - Ole Berg Kristensen
-100,0 imp
17
-277,1 imp
21
11
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Fischer (S)
-206,0 imp
21
-278,3 imp
22