+
Turnering #21
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Sektion 3
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 10
2020 imp-par, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-03-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T763
♥
EBT2
♦
T4
♣
EB6
♠
EB854
♥
875
♦
E5
♣
K97
♠
KD
♥
D9
♦
9863
♣
DT852
♠
92
♥
K643
♦
KDB72
♣
43
Datum: 105
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
31,0
110
5
-1,0
100
3
-1,0
-100
1
-54,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
854
♦
DT92
♣
ED764
♠
K975
♥
973
♦
K65
♣
B98
♠
E8642
♥
DB62
♦
EB
♣
53
♠
BT3
♥
EKT
♦
8743
♣
KT2
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
54,0
100
3
27,0
-100
1
-26,0
-110
2
-26,0
-140
3
-37,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
8762
♥
742
♦
EK73
♣
B3
♠
K
♥
D85
♦
DT862
♣
E765
♠
EBT5
♥
KB3
♦
954
♣
KT4
♠
D943
♥
ET96
♦
B
♣
D982
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
59,0
50
3
44,0
-110
2
3,0
-120
1
-1,0
-180
1
-17,0
-250
1
-35,0
-400
2
-72,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DB
♥
ET4
♦
KT82
♣
KT62
♠
E9
♥
KD976
♦
94
♣
EDB8
♠
K8743
♥
B2
♦
B5
♣
9743
♠
T652
♥
853
♦
ED763
♣
5
Datum: -66
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
58,0
50
1
34,0
-90
4
-5,0
-110
4
-13,0
-130
1
-20,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
14
Lotte Skaanning (S) - Signe Buus Thomsen (S)
123,0 imp
2
827,3 imp
1
8
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
146,0 imp
1
676,2 imp
2
10
Peter Magnussen (S) - John Henriksen (S)
119,0 imp
3
401,1 imp
3
7
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
33,0 imp
9
328,2 imp
4
5
Tina Ege - Stense Farholt
75,0 imp
6
247,4 imp
5
16
Preben Thaarup - Dan Nybo Jensen (S)
89,0 imp
5
246,9 imp
6
3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen (S)
60,0 imp
8
151,4 imp
7
12
Mathias Bruun (S) - Anette Vainer
-146,0 imp
22
89,3 imp
8
9
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
10,0 imp
10
78,1 imp
9
13
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
-33,0 imp
14
34,7 imp
10
20
Sejr Andreas Jensen (S) - Mikkel Møller Larsen (S)
65,0 imp
7
-9,4 imp
11
6
Lars Møller Sørensen (S) - Martin Markvard Knudsen (S)
-123,0 imp
21
-10,8 imp
12
1
Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen
99,0 imp
4
-25,4 imp
13
18
Karsten Vinther - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-1,0 imp
12
-29,2 imp
14
2
Niels Foged - Frank Paaskesen
1,0 imp
11
-46,0 imp
15
22
Kell Krogh - Ole Raulund
-119,0 imp
20
-250,0 imp
16
19
Christina Lund Madsen (S) - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
-99,0 imp
19
-277,2 imp
17
21
Carsten Raasteen - Lars Frost Mathiesen (S)
-65,0 imp
16
-327,8 imp
18
17
Jesper Kampmann (S) - Bjørn Nedergaard Jensen (S)
-60,0 imp
15
-397,2 imp
19
11
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Bo Petersen
-10,0 imp
13
-473,3 imp
20
15
Peter Nielsen - Ole Berg Kristensen
-75,0 imp
17
-586,1 imp
21
4
Lone Kiær (S) - Jeppe Juhl (S)
-89,0 imp
18
-648,2 imp
22