+
Turnering #98
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 8. sektion
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 07-03-2021
Tid: kl. 17:15 - kl. 19:15
Hold
13
6
1
15
3
4
2
12
9
7
8
14
19
16
11
5
17
20
10
18
Straf
Total
Plac
13. Team Vepidan
2,82
12,09
11,24
18,48
14,93
19,12
17,03
18,70
114,41
1
6. Jesper Buus-Thomsen
17,18
6,87
5,07
14,51
15,51
14,51
17,18
17,61
108,44
2
1. Pharmaservice
7,91
13,13
16,06
0,42
19,31
15,51
13,62
16,56
102,52
3
15. Peter Schaltz
8,76
14,93
3,94
18,81
17,74
7,38
9,68
15,70
96,94
4
3. Johan Hammelev
5,49
19,58
1,19
8,19
15,88
10,94
17,47
17,18
95,92
5
4. Poul Mogensen
1,52
0,69
11,81
9,68
14,72
17,03
17,18
18,70
91,33
6
2. Kasper Konow
5,07
4,49
4,12
12,09
17,18
14,07
13,13
16,72
86,87
7
12. Claus Lund
4,49
2,26
18,13
11,24
16,40
7,38
8,19
18,00
86,09
8
9. Marlene Henneberg
0,88
5,49
6,38
12,62
5,93
18,59
17,03
18,81
85,73
9
7. Lone Bilde
2,82
3,44
10,32
10,32
7,91
20,00
7,91
15,32
78,04
10
8. Lars Mathiesen
4,30
9,06
2,82
1,87
14,07
13,85
13,13
18,70
77,80
11
14. Michael Krefeld
2,53
8,76
0,00
12,36
16,40
13,13
8,47
11,53
73,18
12
19. Henrik Frydenlund
5,28
5,93
3,60
1,41
16,72
16,72
16,06
7,38
73,10
13
16. Danmark Junior Rød
2,97
6,87
12,62
2,97
12,09
3,28
15,70
15,32
71,82
14
11. Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
2,82
2,82
11,81
7,64
12,62
1,08
18,13
9,37
66,29
15
5. Steen Schou
2,39
1,30
6,15
3,60
7,38
15,88
17,87
7,91
62,48
16
17. Danmark Junior Hvid
1,19
6,87
4,30
18,92
4,12
5,71
2,82
18,25
62,18
17
20. Margrethe Rykov
2,97
4,68
6,87
11,53
3,28
1,87
14,29
15,51
61,00
18
10. Ole Wagener
1,30
8,47
3,94
10,63
2,13
17,18
4,49
5,93
54,07
19
18. Per Ebdrup
3,28
2,00
1,30
12,62
4,68
12,09
1,75
14,07
51,79
20