+
Turnering #144
Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023, 2. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 11. sektion
Divisionsturneringen 2022/2023, 2. division
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 05-03-2023
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Hold
10
5
3
7
4
6
12
9
1
11
2
8
Straf
Total
Plac
10. Erik Wied
13,44
7,81
18,72
12,83
8,15
3,61
14,28
1,28
11,14
7,81
17,25
116,32
6
5. Karsten Vinther
6,56
10,96
18,44
10,00
9,42
7,49
16,08
4,14
7,81
15,86
17,34
124,10
4
3. Lone Bilde
12,19
9,04
11,68
8,32
16,49
19,16
15,53
13,73
19,86
13,14
18,86
158,00
1
7. Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
1,28
1,56
8,32
15,86
3,61
9,42
17,92
8,86
16,08
10,00
14,15
107,06
8
4. Marlene Henneberg
7,17
10,00
11,68
4,14
18,00
12,83
10,39
15,41
12,35
10,39
11,85
124,21
3
6. Michael Beck
11,85
10,58
3,51
16,39
2,00
9,61
6,86
2,93
10,39
3,41
14,54
92,07
10
12. Per Gaunø Jensen
16,39
12,51
0,84
10,58
7,17
10,39
9,61
10,77
7,01
6,86
20,00
112,13
7
9. Peter B. Hansen
5,72
3,92
4,47
2,08
9,61
13,14
10,39
1,56
9,61
5,46
16,39
-0,50
81,85
11
1. Peter Teisen
18,72
15,86
6,27
11,14
4,59
17,07
9,23
18,00
7,49
9,42
20,00
-0,50
137,29
2
11. Svend Brassøe
8,86
12,19
0,14
3,92
7,65
9,61
12,99
10,39
12,51
13,87
14,67
106,80
9
2. Team Dancon
12,19
4,14
6,86
10,00
9,61
16,59
13,14
14,54
10,58
6,13
15,29
119,07
5
8. Varde Bridgeklub
2,75
2,66
1,14
5,85
8,15
6,27
0,00
3,61
0,00
5,33
4,71
40,47
12