+
Turnering #325
Ólavsøkukapping 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Robert Langgaard - Rúni Mouritsen
Ólavsøkukapping 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-07-2023
Tid: kl. 16:00 - kl. 20:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Marjun Restorff - Arnleyg Mikkelsen
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27,9
99,5
2
V 3♣
♠K
6
150
150
13,9
13,9
0,1
99,0
1,0
3
NS
Birita Restorff Sivertsen - Jana Mikkelsen
Ø 4
♦
D
♠K
10
-710
-710
0,0
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
50,0
4
S 6♠
♠8
12
1430
1430
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
NS
Danny Danielsen - Tordis Johannessen
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
12
-480
-480
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
39,3
6
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
7
ØV
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
S 4
♦
D
♠K
8
-500
-500
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
12,0
42,9
8
N 4♠
♥
6
12
480
480
10,0
4,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
9
NS
Arne Mikkelsen - Símun Lassaberg
S 1
♥
♦
2
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
15,0
53,6
10
S 3UT
♦
A
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
11
ØV
Heini Joensen - Jákup Sørensen
V 4♠
♦
K
9
50
50
2,0
12,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
22,0
78,6
12
Ø 1UT
♠9
9
-150
-150
4,0
10,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
13
ØV
Birita Clementsen - Elsebeth Winther Olsen
V 2♠
♥
4
8
-110
-110
2,0
12,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
26,0
92,9
14
S 5
♦
D
♠8
10
-100
-100
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
15
NS
Dia Jacobsen - Eyðun Anthoniussen
N 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
8,0
28,6
16
Ø 3
♥
♠A
8
100
100
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
17
NS
Jóhanna Lava Køtlum - Jóanis Erik Køtlum
S 1UT
♥
3
11
210
210
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
67,9
18
V 3♠
♦
4
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
19
ØV
Jan Suni Petersen - Eli H. Andreasen
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
100
100
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
20,0
71,4
20
N 1
♥
D
♦
J
3
-1100
-1100
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
21
ØV
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
V 5♣
♥
8
8
150
150
14,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10,0
35,7
22
Ø 6UT
♣9
12
-1440
-1440
4,0
10,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
23
NS
Annika Olsen - Justinus Olsen
S 2
♥
♠2
10
170
170
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
13,0
46,4
24
N 1♠
♦
A
7
80
80
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
25
ØV
Joen Magnus Lamhauge - Liss á Fjallinum
V 2
♥
♦
A
6
200
200
10,0
4,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
18,0
64,3
26
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
-630
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
27
ØV
Arnbjørn Sivertsen - Jákup Hjaltalin
S 3UT
♠9
10
430
430
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
12,0
42,9
28
N 3
♥
♣K
11
200
200
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
29
ØV
(Oversidder)
M
M*
7,0
8,4
8,4
50,0
60,0
16,8
60,0
30
M
M*
7,0
8,4
8,4
50,0
60,0
31
ØV
Henriette Svenstrup - Oddmar Danielsen
N 3UT
♦
K
6
-300
-300
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
60,7
32
N 4
♥
♦
K
11
450
450
11,0
3,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
33
NS
Finnbogi Hansen - Ingolf Joensen
Ø 2
♦
D
♥
K
4
800
800
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24,0
85,7
34
Ø 3UT
♠K
7
100
100
10,0
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6