+
Turnering #22
Kvalifikation, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Karin Ellinor Holm - Steen Christensen
Kvalifikation, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elin Søgaard - Grete Uhrbrand
N 2♠
♣4
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
23,0
54,8
2
V 2♠
♥
8
10
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
3
S 3
♦
♠T
11
150
150
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
ØV
Karen Boll - Jens Petersen
Ø 3♣
♥
A
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
29,0
69,0
5
S 3
♦
♠8
10
130
130
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
6
V 1
♥
D
♥
4
7
-160
-160
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
(Oversidder)
M*
M+*
7,0
8,4
8,4
50,0
60,0
25,2
60,0
8
M*
M+*
7,0
8,4
8,4
50,0
60,0
9
M*
M+*
7,0
8,4
8,4
50,0
60,0
10
NS
Else Hansen - Grete Junker
S 3
♦
♥
2
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
21,0
50,0
11
V 3UT
♥
7
8
50
50
13,0
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
12
S 2
♥
♣A
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
13
ØV
Ole Kjær Rasmussen (S) - Aksel Kragh
Ø 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
13,0
1,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
5,0
11,9
14
Ø 3♠
♥
J
6
150
150
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
15
N 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
16
NS
Else Rye - Hans Rye
V 3
♥
♣Q
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
15,0
35,7
17
N 6
♥
♦
T
13
1010
1010
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
18
V 3
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
19
NS
Herbert Strange - Grete Strange
S 3UT
♣7
9
400
400
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
35,0
83,3
20
N 3UT
♥
6
9
600
600
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
V 4
♥
♣T
11
-450
-450
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
22
NS
Benny O Pedersen - Povl Olsen
V 2♠
♥
Q
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
15,0
35,7
23
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
24
Ø 3♠
♣5
9
-140
-140
6,0
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
25
ØV
Grethe Krongaard - Karen Jensen
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
15,0
35,7
26
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
6
300
300
14,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 2♠
♣J
7
-50
-50
1,0
13,0
13,0
7,1
92,9