+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Rigmor Gildberg - Else Carstensen
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
Ø 4♠
♥
8
11
-450
-450
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
50,0
2
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-420
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
3
N 4
♥
♠4
9
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
4
NS
Jette Thohøj Hansen - Inge Marie Callsen
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
8,0
26,7
5
V 4
♥
D
♣K
10
-590
-590
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6
V 4♠
♥
9
11
-650
-650
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
NS
Greta Rudolph - Leif Aagaard
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
26,0
86,7
8
Ø 2♣
♦
8
8
-90
-90
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
V 2UT
♣2
5
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Lars Rauh (S) - Erik Hørlyk
Ø 2UT
♦
J
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
14,0
46,7
11
N 5♣
♦
T
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12
S 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
620
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Jørn Møller - Kristian Riis Jensen (S)
Ø 2♠
♦
9
8
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
53,3
14
S 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15
V 1UT
♥
K
8
-120
-120
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16
NS
Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
19,0
63,3
17
Ø 4♠
♥
7
8
100
100
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
50
50
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
NS
Svend Bendsen - Ole Mortensen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-620
-620
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
5,0
16,7
20
S 2
♥
♣A
5
-300
-300
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Søren Thorsen - Annie Nielsen
V 1UT
♠T
5
200
200
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22,0
73,3
23
N 2
♥
♥
8
9
140
140
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
24
S 3
♦
♦
T
10
130
130
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
25
NS
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
17,0
56,7
26
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
-630
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27
Ø 4♣ D
♥
A
7
500
500
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0