+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Rigmor Gildberg (S) - Else Carstensen
Ø 4♠
♥
8
11
-450
-450
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
50,0
2
Ø 4♠
♦
K
10
-420
-420
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
3
N 4
♥
♠4
9
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16
ØV
Svend Bendsen - Ole Mortensen
V 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-620
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
23,0
76,7
17
V 3UT
♠J
9
-400
-400
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
18
Ø 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
-170
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
14,0
46,7
11
S 3UT
♥
2
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
12
S 3
♥
♠2
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19
NS
Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
26,0
86,7
20
N 2
♥
♦
5
7
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
N 5♣ D
♠K
13
1150
1150
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Lars Rauh (S) - Erik Hørlyk
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18,0
60,0
26
Ø 5♣
♦
A
9
200
200
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
27
S 4
♥
♣3
11
450
450
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
22
ØV
Gert Knudsen - Lene Bekker-Christensen
V 1UT
♠T
6
100
100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
21,0
70,0
23
N 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
24
V 3
♥
♣A
7
100
100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
ØV
Søren Thorsen - Annie Nielsen
S 3UT
♠T
9
600
600
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16,0
53,3
8
Ø 2
♥
♣J
11
-200
-200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
N 1♠
♦
K
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
4
ØV
Jørn Møller - Kristian Riis Jensen (S)
Ø 2♠
♣K
10
-170
-170
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
21,0
70,0
5
N 3♠ D
♥
K
6
-800
-800
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
6
V 5UT
♣J
11
-660
-660
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Greta Rudolph - Leif Aagaard
Ø 2UT
♦
9
6
200
200
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
12,0
40,0
14
N 3
♦
♠Q
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0