+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Lars Rauh (S) - Erik Hørlyk
Ø 6♠
♣A
8
200
200
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10,0
33,3
2
Ø 6♠
♦
K
10
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
N 4
♥
♠8
7
-150
-150
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
4
ØV
Svend Bendsen - Ole Mortensen
Ø 3♠
♠T
10
-170
-170
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
10,0
33,3
5
V 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
6
V 4♠
♣3
11
-650
-650
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
7
ØV
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
N 5
♦
♥
2
11
600
600
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21,0
70,0
8
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
11
-450
-450
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
N 1♠
♦
7
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
10
NS
Jette Thohøj Hansen - Inge Marie Callsen
S 4
♦
♥
5
6
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
40,0
11
S 2UT
♦
3
9
150
150
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
12
S 2UT
♠2
10
180
180
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
13
ØV
Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
S 3♠
♥
5
8
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
14,0
46,7
14
V 3♠ D
♥
8
7
300
300
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
V 1UT
♠8
7
-90
-90
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Jørn Møller - Kristian Riis Jensen (S)
N 2♠
♥
Q
6
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
11,0
36,7
17
V 3UT
♠J
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
18
Ø 2♠
♥
2
8
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
19
NS
Gert Knudsen - Lene Bekker-Christensen
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22,0
73,3
20
S 3
♦
♥
A
8
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
S 4
♥
♦
T
12
680
680
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
22
NS
Greta Rudolph - Leif Aagaard
V 3UT
♠T
7
200
200
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18,0
60,0
23
S 2
♥
♦
4
7
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
S 3UT
♥
2
10
430
430
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Rigmor Gildberg (S) - Else Carstensen
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
13,0
43,3
26
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
-630
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27
Ø 4♣ D
♥
A
7
500
500
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0