+
Turnering #1234
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Robert Petersen - Gerhard Kley
Parturnering, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Søren Thorsen - Annie Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-450
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
50,0
2
Ø 4♠
♥
8
10
-420
-420
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
3
S 4
♥
♦
5
9
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
4
ØV
Greta Rudolph - Leif Aagaard
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-620
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
12,0
40,0
5
N 3♠
♦
2
7
-200
-200
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
6
V 6UT
♣3
11
100
100
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
7
NS
Jette Thohøj Hansen - Inge Marie Callsen
N 3UT
♠2
10
630
630
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
14,0
46,7
8
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
11
-200
-200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
S 1UT
♥
5
6
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Gert Knudsen - Lene Bekker-Christensen
Ø 3
♥
♦
J
7
200
200
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16,0
53,3
11
Ø 4
♥
D
♣J
8
300
300
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12
N 3UT
♣J
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13
NS
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
S 3♠
♥
5
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
16,0
53,3
14
V 3♠ D
♥
8
7
300
300
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
V 1UT
♠8
7
-90
-90
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Rigmor Gildberg (S) - Else Carstensen
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
36,7
17
Ø 4♠
♥
7
8
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
50
50
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
ØV
Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-170
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
4,0
13,3
20
N 2
♥
♦
5
7
-100
-100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
N 5♣ D
♠K
13
1150
1150
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Lars Rauh (S) - Erik Hørlyk
V 2UT
♥
2
8
-120
-120
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15,0
50,0
23
N 2
♥
♥
7
9
140
140
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
24
N 3♣
♥
7
10
130
130
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
25
ØV
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
V 2♠
♦
Q
10
-170
-170
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
17,0
56,7
26
Ø 6UT
♥
6
10
200
200
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
27
S 4
♥
♠5
11
450
450
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0