+
Turnering #379
Top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 2: Jørn Glerup
Top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 09-04-2024
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Anni Friis
Kirsten Poulsen - Jens Gryholt
Ø 3
♥
♠6
9
-140
-140
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
2
N 3UT
♣9
10
630
630
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3
NS
Kirsten Poulsen
Anni Friis - Jens Gryholt
Ø 5UT
♠K
11
-660
-660
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
16,7
4
V 4♠
♣6
11
-650
-650
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5
ØV
Jens Gryholt
Kirsten Poulsen - Anni Friis
S 4♣
♦
A
7
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8,0
66,7
6
S 3♣
♥
3
10
130
130
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
11
NS
Per Aage Hansen
Karen Margrethe Vestergaard - Karen Gryholt
V 3UT
♥
9
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
12
V 4
♥
♦
6
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Karen Gryholt
Per Aage Hansen - Karen Margrethe Vestergaard
Ø 3♣
♠8
11
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
50,0
8
N 6
♦
♣2
12
920
920
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
NS
Karen Margrethe Vestergaard
Per Aage Hansen - Karen Gryholt
Ø 3♣
♦
A
11
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
16,7
10
S 4♠
♦
8
9
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13
NS
Inga Laursen
Arne Larsen - Jens Friis
Ø 3♠
♦
J
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
14
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
ØV
Arne Larsen
Inga Laursen - Jens Friis
V 4♣
♦
4
9
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
25,0
16
N 3UT
♣3
10
430
430
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17
ØV
Jens Friis
Inga Laursen - Arne Larsen
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
25,0
18
Ø 2♠
♣5
8
-110
-110
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
ØV
Kjeld Erik Olsen
Magda Røge Nielsen - Lene Tarp (S)
Ø 3♠
♥
6
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5,0
41,7
24
S 4♠
♣2
11
450
450
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
ØV
Lene Tarp (S)
Magda Røge Nielsen - Kjeld Erik Olsen
S 3UT
♠3
9
400
400
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
20
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
NS
Magda Røge Nielsen
Lene Tarp (S) - Kjeld Erik Olsen
S 4
♥
♠2
11
650
650
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
100,0
22
S 7UT
♥
2
13
1520
1520
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
29
ØV
Mette Søndergaard
Bente Sørensen - Lisbeth Hartz
V 3UT
♣7
11
-660
-660
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
91,7
30
V 2♠
♥
T
10
-170
-170
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
25
NS
Bente Sørensen
Lisbeth Hartz - Mette Søndergaard
S 2UT
♦
2
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
75,0
26
S 2
♦
♥
K
9
110
110
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
27
ØV
Lisbeth Hartz
Bente Sørensen - Mette Søndergaard
V 3♠
♣A
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
58,3
28
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-450
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7