+
Turnering #9
Samlet, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Birthe Andersen - Tage Andersen
Samlet, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-10-2019
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Harry Milter (S) - Mads Jacobsen
S 3UT
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
31,0
55,4
2
V 4
♥
10
-420
-420
6,0
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
3
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
-110
9,0
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
4
Ø 1♣
7
-70
-70
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
5
NS
Erik Juel Nielsen - Karen Juel-Nielsen
V 3
♥
11
-200
-200
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
30,0
53,6
6
S 3UT
7
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
7
N 2
♥
11
200
200
10,0
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
8
N 4♠
10
420
420
10,0
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
9
ØV
Hanne Warberg - Elin Fonager
N 4♠
9
-50
-50
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
26,0
46,4
10
Ø 3♠
9
-140
-140
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
11
S 2UT
8
120
120
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
12
N 4
♥
12
680
680
9,0
5,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
13
ØV
Erling Agesen - Ellen Knudsen
V 3
♦
7
200
200
11,0
3,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
27,0
48,2
14
Ø 3
♦
10
-130
-130
4,0
10,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
15
V 3
♦
9
-110
-110
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
16
Ø 3UT
7
200
200
11,0
3,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
17
ØV
Birgit Sjøgreen - Søren Kværnø
Ø 2UT
7
50
50
9,0
5,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
21,0
37,5
18
V 2UT
8
-120
-120
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
19
Ø 3♣
8
100
100
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
20
N 3UT
12
690
690
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
21
NS
Boe Bækgaard - Jørgen Steensgård
V 3UT
8
50
50
11,0
11,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
40,0
71,4
22
V 3UT
7
200
200
12,0
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
23
V 3
♦
8
100
100
12,0
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
24
S 3
♥
8
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
25
ØV
Bent Hede (S) - Inga Hede (S)
N 1UT
6
-50
-50
4,0
10,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
28,0
50,0
26
Ø 2UT
5
300
300
14,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
Ø 3
♥
8
50
50
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
28
N 2
♥
7
-100
-100
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6