+
Turnering #9
Samlet, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Asger Nielsen - Birgit Nielsen
Samlet, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Hanne Warberg - Elin Fonager
Ø 1
♥
6
50
50
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
14,0
25,0
2
Ø 4
♦
7
150
150
14,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 2
♦
9
-110
-110
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
4
N 3
♥
9
140
140
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
5
ØV
Boe Bækgaard - Ruth Pedersen (S)
V 3UT
8
50
50
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
27,0
48,2
6
S 2♠
8
110
110
13,0
1,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
7
S 2
♥
8
110
110
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
8
S 4♠
9
-50
-50
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Ethel Hinderup - Mads Jacobsen
N 2♠
7
-50
-50
10,0
4,0
4,0
71,4
28,6
36,0
64,3
10
V 2♣
8
-90
-90
1,0
13,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
11
V 4♠
10
-420
-420
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
12
S 1♠
6
-100
-100
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
13
NS
Birgit Sjøgreen - Søren Kværnø
V 3♠
11
-200
-200
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
35,0
62,5
14
V 4♠
10
-420
-420
12,0
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
15
V 3UT
7
100
100
13,0
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
16
V 2♠
11
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
17
ØV
Erling Agesen - Ellen Knudsen
S 3
♥
5
-200
-200
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
11,0
19,6
18
N 5♠ D
9
-500
-500
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
19
Ø 4♠
9
100
100
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
20
V 4
♥
7
300
300
14,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
NS
Erik Juel Nielsen - Karen Juel-Nielsen
S 2♣
6
-200
-200
3,0
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
23,0
41,1
22
S 3♠
9
140
140
12,0
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
23
Ø 1UT
7
-90
-90
3,0
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
24
N 1UT
7
90
90
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
25
NS
Birthe Andersen - Tage Andersen
S 3UT
11
460
460
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
42,0
75,0
26
V 3
♥
11
-200
-200
13,0
13,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
27
S 2
♥
10
170
170
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
28
Ø 4
♦
11
-150
-150
10,0
10,0
4,0
71,4
28,6