+
Turnering #3
Samlet, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 14: Sonja Madsen - Ruth Pedersen
Samlet, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 02-04-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Per Østergaard - Rita Simonsen
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
140
13,0
1,0
1,0
92,9
7,1
29,0
51,8
2
N 3
♥
♠9
7
-200
-200
1,0
13,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
3
S 1
♥
♠4
11
200
200
12,0
2,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
4
S 3UT
♣2
7
-200
-200
1,0
13,0
13,0
7,1
92,9
5
NS
Kjartan Oskarson - Anne Marie Oskarson
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
23,0
41,1
6
N 3♣
♦
7
8
-50
-50
9,0
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
7
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
6,0
6,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
8
S 3UT
♣Q
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
9,0
35,7
64,3
9
ØV
Søren Kværnø - John Eriksen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-620
8,0
6,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
30,0
53,6
10
N 2♠
♦
K
9
140
140
9,0
5,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
11
S 2♠
♥
4
5
-150
-150
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
12
N 2
♥
♦
7
7
-100
-100
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
13
NS
Toke Rodil - Birgit Rodil
Ø 4
♥
♣A
9
100
100
12,0
12,0
2,0
85,7
14,3
36,0
64,3
14
S 3UT
♥
3
10
430
430
8,0
8,0
6,0
57,1
42,9
15
V 3UT
♣7
11
-460
-460
9,0
9,0
5,0
64,3
35,7
16
Ø 3UT
♣4
10
-630
-630
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Peter Wulff - Poul G. Larsen (S)
N 3UT
♥
2
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
25,0
44,6
18
N 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
V 3UT
♠2
9
-600
-600
2,0
2,0
12,0
14,3
85,7
20
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
620
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
21
ØV
Vagn Jørgensen - Birthe Jørgensen
S 4
♥
♣8
8
-200
-200
3,0
11,0
11,0
21,4
78,6
33,0
58,9
22
N 2UT
♠2
10
180
180
6,0
8,0
8,0
42,9
57,1
23
M
M
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
24
M
M
7,0
7,0
7,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Poul Pedersen - Frede Helleman Petersen
Ø 2
♥
♣3
9
-140
-140
4,0
10,0
10,0
28,6
71,4
30,0
53,6
26
V 3UT
♠T
8
100
100
11,0
3,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
27
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
11,0
3,0
3,0
78,6
21,4
28
Ø 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-460
0,0
14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0