+
Turnering #18
samlet, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Erling Agesen - Ellen Knudsen
samlet, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-04-2022
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
5
NS
Linda S Hede - Per Bo Hansen
N 5
♥
10
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
14,0
35,0
6
S 5
♦
9
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
7
S 3UT
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
S 2UT
7
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
NS
Per Østergaard - Lars Korshøj
N 1UT
7
90
90
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
17,0
42,5
10
V 2UT
5
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
V 2♠
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
12
Ø 3♠
12
-230
-230
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
1
NS
Asger Nielsen - Birgit Nielsen
V 2UT
7
50
50
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
30,0
75,0
2
S 3UT
8
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
S 3UT
9
400
400
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
4
V 4♠
10
-620
-620
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
25
ØV
Kaj Damgaard Jensen - Kaj Jensen
S 3
♥
7
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20,0
50,0
26
N 3♠
9
140
140
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
27
S 2♠
7
-50
-50
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
28
N 2♠
8
110
110
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
13
ØV
Søren Kværnø - Ingelise Kjær
S 1UT
7
90
90
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
26,0
65,0
14
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
-140
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
15
S 4
♥
12
680
680
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16
S 6
♥
11
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
17
NS
Bent Hede (S) - Anne Marie Oskarson
V 2UT
9
-150
-150
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
33,6
84,0
18
S 3UT
9
600
600
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
N 3UT
9
400
400
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
N 2UT
8
120
120
8,6
8,6
1,4
86,0
14,0
21
ØV
Toke Rodil - Birgit Rodil
V 5♣ D
10
100
100
3,8
6,2
6,2
38,0
62,0
27,2
68,0
22
N 4♠
8
-100
-100
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
23
N 4♠
10
620
620
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
24
V 2♣
9
-110
-110
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0