+
Turnering #443
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 30-11-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Carsten Olesen - Anne Olesen
N 3♠
♥
6
10
170
170
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
-6,0
25,0
2
V 3UT
♠8
9
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
V 4♠
♣A
10
-620
-620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Egon Søndergaard - Thorvald Jakobsen
N 3UT
♣2
11
660
660
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
-2,0
41,7
5
Ø 4♠ D
♣K
11
-690
-690
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
6
N 3
♦
♣2
9
110
110
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
7
NS
Per Østergaard - Lars Korshøj
V 1UT
♣K
4
300
300
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
-3,0
37,5
8
S 2
♦
♥
Q
10
130
130
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
9
V 2
♥
♠K
10
-170
-170
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Steen Jørgensen (S) - Erling Pedersen (S)
N 3♠
♥
J
11
200
200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
79,2
11
Ø 4
♥
♠K
9
50
50
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
12
N 1
♥
♣7
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Harry Pedersen - Mogens Holst Svendsen
S 1UT
♣T
8
120
120
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
-5,0
29,2
14
V 2UT
♥
Q
8
-120
-120
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
15
S 3
♥
♦
Q
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
16
NS
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Inge Lise Nielsen (S)
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-50
-50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-2,0
41,7
17
S 1UT
♠T
6
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
18
V 2
♦
♦
7
10
-130
-130
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Mogens Bjærre (S) - Anna Grethe Bjærre
N 4♠
♣T
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
79,2
20
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
21
Ø 4♠
♣9
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
22
NS
Connie Nygaard Nielsen - Ellen S. Pedersen
V 3♣
♥
9
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
70,8
23
S 3♠
♥
7
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
24
Ø 3UT
♦
5
12
-490
-490
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
25
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
N 3UT
♣T
11
460
460
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
-6,0
25,0
26
S 1UT D
♥
K
5
-500
-500
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
27
V 2UT
♥
9
10
-180
-180
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0