+
Turnering #443
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Peter Verner Nielsen - Else Mulbjerg Engholm
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 12-10-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Egon Søndergaard - Thorvald Jakobsen
V 4♣
♥
A
8
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
12,0
50,0
2
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
N 4
♥
♦
4
8
-100
-100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16
NS
Niels Chr Iversen - Henry Jepsen
V 2
♦
♠2
9
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9,0
37,5
17
N 3♣
♠A
9
110
110
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
V 2
♥
♠K
7
50
50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
19
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
Ø 5
♥
D
♣3
7
1100
1100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
29,2
20
N 1
♥
♦
3
10
170
170
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
21
V 3♠
♥
J
8
50
50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Mads Jacobsen - Ethel Hillerup
N 2♠
♣A
6
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15,0
62,5
26
S 3
♦
♣2
10
130
130
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
V 2UT
♥
2
10
-180
-180
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
N 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-200
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
8
V 6♠
♦
8
11
50
50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
N 3UT
♠2
7
-100
-100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
22
ØV
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
V 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
-110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
23
Ø 3♠
♦
K
13
-260
-260
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
Ø 2♠
♥
9
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Carsten Olesen - Anne Olesen
V 4
♥
♦
Q
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
14
V 5♠ D
♦
A
12
-750
-750
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15
Ø 3UT
♣2
12
-490
-490
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
10
ØV
Hugo Andersen - Lars Thomsen
V 4
♦
D
♠K
6
1100
1100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
11
V 6♣ D
♠T
12
-1090
-1090
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 1♠
♦
7
8
-110
-110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Per Østergaard - Lars Korshøj
N 4
♥
♠A
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-450
-450
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0