+
Turnering #443
Sæson 2022/23, A-rækken RØD
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Steen Jørgensen - Tage Siggaard
Sæson 2022/23, A-rækken RØD
Parturnering
Dato: 23-11-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
16
NS
Harry Pedersen - Mogens Holst Svendsen
N 3♠
♥
K
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
58,3
17
N 4♠
♣7
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
18
N 4♠
♥
3
10
620
620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
25
ØV
Karin Bech - Marius Petersen
V 3♠ D
♦
J
8
200
200
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
-7,0
20,8
26
S 1UT
♠7
9
150
150
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
27
N 2UT
♣4
8
120
120
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
13
ØV
Marlene B Birkkjær - Lis B. Jensen
Ø 1UT
♣6
8
-120
-120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-2,0
41,7
14
S 1
♦
♦
8
7
70
70
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
15
Ø 3♠
♠7
10
-170
-170
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
4
NS
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
V 3♠
♣5
8
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4,0
66,7
5
N 3UT
♣J
9
600
600
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
6
S 3UT
♠6
11
460
460
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
1
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
S 3UT
♦
2
13
520
520
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
5,0
70,8
2
V 2
♥
♠A
7
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3
Ø 3
♦
D
♥
4
10
-870
-870
-4,0
4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Peter Wulff - Rigmor Flytkjær (S)
Ø 3UT
♣J
10
-630
-630
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
-1,0
45,8
23
V 4
♥
♠4
8
200
200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 4♠
♥
Q
9
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
19
ØV
Villy Christensen - Aage Kristensen
V 3UT
♦
4
11
-660
-660
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
3,0
62,5
20
N 2
♦
♠A
11
150
150
-2,0
2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
21
V 4
♥
♦
T
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Niels Chr Iversen - Henry Jepsen
S 3♣
♥
3
10
130
130
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-3,0
37,5
8
N 3
♦
♥
K
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
9
N 3
♦
♣A
7
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
10
ØV
Hans Jørgen Krøjgaard - Britta Krøjgaard
S 3UT
♠5
11
660
660
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
-4,0
33,3
11
V 3♠
♥
J
12
-230
-230
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
12
S 4
♥
♣T
10
620
620
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0