+
Turnering #443
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Inge Lise Nielsen
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 30-11-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Connie Nygaard Nielsen - Ellen S. Pedersen
N 4♠
♥
J
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
0,0
50,0
2
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-450
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
3
V 3♠
♠5
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4
NS
Harry Pedersen - Mogens Holst Svendsen
N 6UT
♣T
11
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
-7,0
20,8
5
Ø 4♠
♣K
12
-480
-480
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
6
N 5
♦
♦
9
10
-50
-50
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Mogens Bjærre (S) - Anna Grethe Bjærre
S 3UT
♠J
8
-100
-100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
-2,0
41,7
8
S 3UT
♥
6
9
400
400
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
9
V 4
♥
♠K
9
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
10
ØV
Per Østergaard - Lars Korshøj
V 4
♥
♦
A
8
200
200
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
0,0
50,0
11
Ø 4
♥
♠A
9
50
50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
12
N 4♠
♦
A
8
-200
-200
-3,0
3,0
3,0
12,5
87,5
13
NS
Egon Søndergaard - Thorvald Jakobsen
S 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
-4,0
33,3
14
V 2UT
♦
8
9
-150
-150
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
15
V 1UT
♣2
7
-90
-90
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
2,0
58,3
17
S 1UT
♠T
6
-50
-50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
18
V 2
♦
♦
7
10
-130
-130
-2,0
2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-3,0
37,5
20
N 3UT
♣4
9
600
600
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
21
V 2
♥
♣A
7
50
50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
22
ØV
Steen Jørgensen (S) - Erling Pedersen (S)
S 2
♥
♣8
6
-100
-100
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
-6,0
25,0
23
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
24
V 4♠
♦
T
9
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Carsten Olesen - Anne Olesen
S 4
♥
♣7
10
420
420
-2,0
2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
0,0
50,0
26
V 2
♥
♣8
10
-170
-170
-2,0
2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
27
V 2UT
♠2
7
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0