+
Turnering #443
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Connie Nygaard Nielsen - Ellen S. Pedersen
Sæson 2022/23, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 30-11-2022
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Inge Lise Nielsen (S)
N 4♠
♥
J
10
420
420
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
0,0
50,0
2
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-450
-2,0
2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
3
V 3♠
♠5
10
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
4
ØV
Per Østergaard - Lars Korshøj
N 4UT
♣9
11
660
660
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
-9,0
12,5
5
Ø 4♠
♣K
11
-450
-450
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
6
N 2
♦
♣4
10
130
130
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
7
NS
Carsten Olesen - Anne Olesen
N 1UT
♠8
8
120
120
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1,0
54,2
8
S 3UT
♦
5
9
400
400
2,0
2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
9
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
10
NS
Mogens Bjærre (S) - Anna Grethe Bjærre
N 3♠
♦
Q
9
140
140
-3,8
-3,8
3,8
3,1
96,9
-4,8
30,2
11
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
12
N 3
♥
♣7
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
13
ØV
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
S 1UT
♣T
9
150
150
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-2,0
41,7
14
V 1UT
♦
8
7
-90
-90
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
75,0
25,0
15
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
16
ØV
Harry Pedersen - Mogens Holst Svendsen
N 1UT
♣T
6
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
-4,0
33,3
17
S 1UT
♠A
6
-50
-50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
18
N 2
♥
♦
4
9
140
140
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Steen Jørgensen (S) - Erling Pedersen (S)
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-5,0
29,2
20
S 3
♥
♠T
9
140
140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
0,0
100,0
21
Ø 3♠
♣9
8
50
50
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
37,5
62,5
22
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
V 3♣
♥
9
8
100
100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
100,0
0,0
-5,0
29,2
23
S 3♠
♥
7
9
140
140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
24
Ø 3UT
♦
5
12
-490
-490
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
62,5
37,5
25
NS
Egon Søndergaard - Thorvald Jakobsen
S 4
♥
♣7
10
420
420
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
25,0
75,0
1,0
54,2
26
V 4
♥
♠T
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
87,5
12,5
27
Ø 3
♦
♠8
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0