+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Paula Lodahl - Anna Grethe Bjærre
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
N 3♠
♥
8
8
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
20,8
2
V 4♠
♥
8
11
-450
-450
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
3
S 3
♥
♠K
10
170
170
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
ØV
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
N 3UT
♦
J
7
-200
-200
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
5
S 3
♦
♣8
11
150
150
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
6
S 5♣
♦
A
10
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7
ØV
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
V 3UT
♣9
10
-630
-630
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
19,0
79,2
8
S 4♠
♥
8
9
-50
-50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
9
Ø 6UT
♠7
13
-1470
-1470
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
ØV
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
110
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
11
V 2UT
♥
A
9
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 1♠
♦
3
7
-80
-80
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
33,3
14
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
V 4♠
♥
A
9
50
50
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
S 4♠
♥
8
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
25,0
17
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
Ø 2♠
♥
J
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
S 2
♥
♠Q
8
110
110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13,0
54,2
20
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 3♣
♦
6
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
NS
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
S 2
♦
♠A
8
90
90
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
23
S 3UT
♦
2
12
690
690
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
N 6UT
♦
J
10
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
N 2♠
♦
7
5
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
14,0
58,3
26
S 3UT
♥
4
10
630
630
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
S 1♠
♣K
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0