+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Inger Serup - Iris Milter
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 03-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
25
NS
Hugo Andersen (S) - Lars Thomsen
V 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
-170
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13,0
54,2
26
N 3UT
♠4
10
630
630
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 1UT
♠7
8
120
120
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4
ØV
Mogens Holst Svendsen - Jens Kristian Ilkjær
V 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-140
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
5
Ø 2
♥
♣6
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6
N 1UT
♠9
4
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Erik J. H. Ottosen - Kaj Jensen
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
600
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
21,0
87,5
11
Ø 3UT
♠J
11
-460
-460
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
V 4♣ D
♠J
10
-510
-510
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
N 1♠
♦
K
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15,0
62,5
14
S 3♣
♦
Q
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
S 4
♥
♣4
10
620
620
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
N 1♠
♦
4
5
-200
-200
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
12,0
50,0
8
V 5♣
♠A
10
50
50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
S 2♣
♠K
8
90
90
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
22
NS
Erling Pedersen (S) - Tage Siggaard
S 3UT
♦
5
12
490
490
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
16,0
66,7
23
Ø 2♠
♦
J
10
-170
-170
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
24
Ø 2UT
♠2
9
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
ØV
Harry Pedersen - Harry Milter
V 3UT
♠2
7
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10,0
41,7
17
S 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
140
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
1
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
8
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9,0
37,5
2
Ø 2UT
♠8
10
-180
-180
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
3
Ø 3UT
♥
T
10
-630
-630
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
8
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
14,0
58,3
20
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
Ø 4♠
♥
J
7
150
150
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0