+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Inger Serup - Iris Milter
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 15-09-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
N 2♠
♥
4
7
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
2
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
4
NS
Tove Davidsen - Birthe Molbæk Hansen
V 6UT
♥
3
13
-1470
-1470
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
8,0
33,3
5
V 2♠
♥
2
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
6
N 4
♥
♦
9
11
450
450
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7
NS
Esther Bukhave Kristiansen - Ketty Laugesen
N 2♣
♥
Q
10
130
130
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
16,0
66,7
8
N 2
♥
♦
9
9
140
140
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
Ø 3♠
♥
K
10
-170
-170
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
NS
Erik J. H. Ottosen - Kaj Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♠3
12
-680
-680
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10,0
41,7
11
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12
S 3UT
♦
8
11
660
660
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
NS
Carsten Olesen - Anne Olesen
V 3UT
♣T
11
-660
-660
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12,0
50,0
14
N 2
♥
♦
6
11
200
200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
15
V 3
♥
♣7
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
NS
Bente Hansen (S) - Anna Grethe Bjærre
S 4♠
♣J
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
15,0
62,5
17
N 4
♥
♦
J
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
18
Ø 3
♥
♠J
7
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
19
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
S 1UT
♠5
6
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3,0
12,5
20
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
N 3♠
♥
4
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
22
NS
Harry Pedersen - Harry Milter
S 5
♥
D
♦
K
10
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7,0
29,2
23
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
24
Ø 3
♥
♠2
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
25
NS
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
V 3♣
♦
Q
11
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
29,2
26
Ø 1UT
♠Q
10
-180
-180
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
27
V 3
♥
♣5
7
100
100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0