+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Peter Wulff - Alice Degn
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 01-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Marlene B Birkkjær - Lis B. Jensen
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
1,0
4,2
2
Ø 2
♥
♣4
7
50
50
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
3
N 5
♦
♣5
10
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
4
NS
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
S 2♠
♥
A
7
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
12,0
50,0
5
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6
N 4
♥
♣9
10
420
420
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
7
ØV
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
S 4♠
♦
Q
9
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
8
S 2UT
♥
J
10
180
180
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9
N 4♠ D
♦
8
10
590
590
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Randi Andersen - Else Krogh Andersen
V 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12,0
50,0
11
Ø 2♣
♦
A
7
50
50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
N 4
♥
♦
5
6
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
N 5♣
♦
3
10
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
14
N 3♠
♥
T
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
Ø 2♠
♦
2
10
-170
-170
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
ØV
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
N 3UT
♠3
10
430
430
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
8,3
17
Ø 3♣
♠K
10
-130
-130
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
V 3♠
♦
2
8
50
50
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
Ø 3UT
♦
T
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
8,0
33,3
20
N 2
♦
♠A
12
170
170
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
S 4
♥
♣9
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
22
ØV
Hugo Andersen (S) - Lars Thomsen
S 2
♥
♣Q
10
170
170
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6,0
25,0
23
Ø 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 1UT
♠7
7
-90
-90
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
130
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
26
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
9
-600
-600
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
27
S 4♠
♥
8
10
420
420
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5