+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Inger Serup - Iris Milter
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 08-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
N 2♠
♦
J
8
110
110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
14,0
58,3
2
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-450
-450
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
3
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
7
200
200
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
4
ØV
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-100
-100
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
8,0
33,3
5
V 4♠
♦
9
7
150
150
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
6
N 3UT
♥
8
8
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
7
NS
Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
V 3UT
♣T
10
-630
-630
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
17,0
70,8
8
S 3UT
♣9
9
400
400
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
Ø 6♠
♦
7
10
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
Ø 3♣
♦
T
7
200
200
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7,0
29,2
11
N 2UT
♣3
7
-50
-50
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12
V 2
♦
♠J
9
-110
-110
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13
NS
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
680
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
58,3
14
P
0
0
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
N 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
16
NS
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
58,3
17
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 2♠
♦
A
11
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Paula Lodahl - Anna Grethe Bjærre
S 2
♥
♠Q
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
11,0
45,8
20
V 4♠
♣2
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
S 3♣
♦
6
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
22
ØV
Elin Jensen-Sønderup - Ole Stræde Dalgaard
S 2
♦
♦
T
8
90
90
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
5,0
20,8
23
S 3UT
♠4
12
690
690
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
S 3UT
♥
Q
11
460
460
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Ulla Grønbæk - Else Bjerre Nielsen
N 2♠
♦
7
6
-100
-100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
9,0
37,5
26
S 4
♥
♣7
11
650
650
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
V 2
♥
♣J
11
-200
-200
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0