+
Turnering #316
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Annie Brix - Ingelise Søndergaard
Sep-dec 21, B-rækken BLÅ
Parturnering
Dato: 01-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Hans Peter Mikkelsen - Lone Bjerg Sørensen
S 1UT D
♦
3
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
2
Ø 3
♥
♣4
7
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
3
N 2UT
♣5
11
210
210
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
4
NS
Inger Serup - Iris Milter
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
140
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
15,0
62,5
5
S 5
♦
♣4
12
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6
N 2UT
♦
3
11
210
210
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Bente Verner - Aase Møller
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13,0
54,2
8
S 2♠
♥
J
8
110
110
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
9
N 4♠
♣9
9
-50
-50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
10
NS
Lars Korshøj - Per Østergaard
V 3♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
12,0
50,0
11
V 1
♦
♠3
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13
NS
Jørgen Olsen - Tage Siggaard
S 4
♥
♠2
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16,0
66,7
14
N 3♠
♥
T
10
170
170
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
15
Ø 2♣
♠5
10
-130
-130
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Marlene B Birkkjær - Lis B. Jensen
N 4
♦
♣5
10
130
130
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
17
V 3UT
♠A
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 2♠
♥
5
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
19
ØV
Hugo Andersen (S) - Lars Thomsen
V 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
33,3
20
N 3UT
♠6
12
690
690
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
21
N 4
♥
♦
9
10
620
620
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Randi Andersen - Else Krogh Andersen
Ø 2♣
♥
J
7
100
100
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
16,0
66,7
23
V 1UT
♥
A
9
-150
-150
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
N 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
ØV
Peter Wulff - Alice Degn
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
130
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13,0
54,2
26
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
9
-600
-600
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
27
S 4♠
♥
8
10
420
420
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5