+
Turnering #15
Kvalifikation 2018, Rød række (A)
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Lene Danielsen - Anita Lehmann
Kvalifikation 2018, Rød række (A)
Parturnering
Dato: 12-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
ØV
Astrid Søndergaard - Jens Erik Søndergaard
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
35,7
64,3
10,0
73,8
23
V 3UT
♥
T
10
-630
-630
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
24
Ø 2♣ D
♥
8
9
-280
-280
-1,0
1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
4
ØV
Gerda Lambertsen - Hanne Pedersen
N 2
♦
♥
5
7
-100
-100
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
73,8
5
Ø 4♠
♣4
12
-480
-480
-6,0
6,0
6,0
7,1
92,9
6
Ø 2♣
♥
2
9
-110
-110
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
71,4
28,6
7
NS
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Peder Filskov Schmidt
S 3UT
♣A
7
-200
-200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
-9,0
28,6
8
N 3UT
♥
9
8
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
9
Ø 4♠
♥
K
9
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
13
NS
Vibeke Hansted - Inge Ingvardsen
S 3UT
♥
A
7
-200
-200
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-7,0
33,3
14
Ø 5♣
♠A
8
150
150
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
15
Ø 4♠
♦
2
12
-480
-480
-7,0
-7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Jens Foged - Birgit Foged
V 3UT
♦
T
8
100
100
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-1,0
47,6
20
S 2UT
♣4
10
180
180
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
42,9
57,1
21
Ø 1UT
♥
7
10
-180
-180
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
1
ØV
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt - Lone Bryder
V 4♠ D
♥
4
10
-590
-590
-7,0
7,0
7,0
0,0
100,0
-1,0
47,6
2
V 3♠
♦
K
5
200
200
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-660
-660
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
57,1
42,9
10
ØV
Niels Lech Pedersen - Benny Kjær Sørensen
N 4♠
♣A
11
650
650
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
-9,0
28,6
11
S 4
♥
♣3
9
-50
-50
-5,0
5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
12
V 6UT
♦
2
11
50
50
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Birgit Vestergaard - Jette Bjørnholdt
Ø 3
♥
♣7
9
-140
-140
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
14,3
85,7
6,0
64,3
17
N 2♣
♥
3
9
110
110
7,0
7,0
-7,0
100,0
0,0
18
V 4
♥
♠Q
10
-420
-420
4,0
4,0
-4,0
78,6
21,4