+
Turnering #176
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Karlo Dideriksen - Erik Kofoed
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-04-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
22
NS
Kirsten S. Tolstrup - Povl Tolstrup
V 3UT
♣K
7
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
87,5
23
V 3♠
♦
Q
9
-140
-140
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
24
Ø 4
♥
♣8
13
-510
-510
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
1
NS
Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua
N 5
♥
♠A
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
11,0
45,8
2
S 3
♦
♥
5
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
N 5♣ D
♠T
7
-800
-800
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7
ØV
Niels Fensbo - Erik Hansen (S)
V 5♣
♥
Q
9
200
200
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
9,0
37,5
8
Ø 5
♦
♥
K
11
-400
-400
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
9
V 2
♥
♠T
6
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Hanne Sonne (S) - Erling Espersen (S)
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
14
V 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
50
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
15
V 5
♦
♥
T
10
50
50
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16
NS
Knud Møller - Erik Riis
Ø 2UT
♠2
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
17
N 4
♥
♠2
12
480
480
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
18
Ø 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10
ØV
Kirsten Basse - Ingrid Darre
S 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
630
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16,0
66,7
11
S 4♠
♥
J
9
-50
-50
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
S 3UT
♠6
12
690
690
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
25
NS
Inge-Lise Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
26
N 2
♥
♣4
9
140
140
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
27
S 6UT
♠7
13
1020
1020
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
19
ØV
Gorm Christensen - Jan Thyge Wredstrøm
V 3UT
♥
8
10
-630
-630
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
20
V 3♣
♦
A
9
-110
-110
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
21
S 2♠
♣9
8
110
110
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
ØV
Ole Aastedt Olsen - Jørn Blem
S 4
♥
♦
T
7
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
5
V 5♣ D
♦
A
9
300
300
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
N 4♣
♥
A
8
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0