+
Turnering #176
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Kirsten Basse - Ingrid Darre
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-04-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Kirsten S. Tolstrup - Povl Tolstrup
N 1
♥
♠4
9
140
140
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
13,0
54,2
2
S 4
♦
♣4
10
130
130
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
3
N 5♣ D
♠2
7
-800
-800
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
4
NS
Gorm Christensen - Jan Thyge Wredstrøm
S 2♠ D
♣2
10
1070
1070
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
54,2
5
S 2
♥
♠Q
6
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
N 1
♥
♣9
7
80
80
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Ole Aastedt Olsen - Jørn Blem
V 4♣
♥
3
10
-130
-130
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
16,0
66,7
8
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
K
10
100
100
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
9
V 1UT
♣2
9
-150
-150
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
10
NS
Karlo Dideriksen - Erik Kofoed
S 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
630
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
33,3
11
S 4♠
♥
J
9
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
S 3UT
♠6
12
690
690
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
13
NS
Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
620
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
45,8
14
V 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 3♠
♣A
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
16
NS
Hanne Sonne (S) - Erling Espersen (S)
Ø 3♣
♠8
9
-110
-110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22,0
91,7
17
Ø 4♠ D
♣A
7
500
500
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
Ø 3
♥
♣A
11
-200
-200
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
19
ØV
Inge-Lise Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
Ø 3UT
♦
T
7
200
200
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
8,3
20
V 5♣
♣T
10
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
S 1UT
♣2
8
120
120
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
22
ØV
Niels Fensbo - Erik Hansen (S)
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
12
-680
-680
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
13,0
54,2
23
V 1
♥
♠J
10
-170
-170
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
24
Ø 6
♥
♣3
12
-980
-980
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Knud Møller - Erik Riis
Ø 3UT
♣8
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
19,0
79,2
26
N 2
♥
♠5
7
-100
-100
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
27
S 3UT
♣3
13
520
520
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0