+
Turnering #176
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Gorm Christensen - Jan Thyge Wredstrøm
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-03-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Ole Aastedt Olsen - Jørn Blem
S 4♠
♦
J
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
5,0
20,8
2
Ø 4
♦
D
♣K
8
300
300
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
100
100
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4
ØV
Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua
N 4
♥
♠A
7
-300
-300
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
5
S 4♠
♣J
10
620
620
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6
S 1UT
♣2
6
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
7
NS
Bjarne Andersen (S) - Jens Kofoed
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
8
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9
N 4♠
♦
K
13
510
510
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10
ØV
Kirsten S. Tolstrup - Povl Tolstrup
S 4
♥
♣2
10
620
620
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
10,0
41,7
11
Ø 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-400
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
13
NS
Knud Møller - Erik Riis
Ø 2♠
♦
6
5
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
14
V 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
15
N 3UT
♦
3
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
16
NS
Kirsten Basse - Ingrid Darre
S 2♠
♣2
5
-150
-150
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
10,0
41,7
17
Ø 2♣
♦
J
6
100
100
6,0
6,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
18
V 2UT
♠J
8
-120
-120
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Karlo Dideriksen - Erik Kofoed
N 2
♥
♣7
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
20
S 2
♦
♣6
4
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
21
V 2
♥
♣K
7
50
50
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
22
ØV
Inge Nielsen - Lone Malling
S 4
♥
♦
9
9
-50
-50
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
10,0
41,7
23
N 2UT
♣3
8
120
120
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
24
V 2UT
♥
4
11
-210
-210
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Niels Fensbo - Erik Hansen (S)
N 2UT
♠9
6
-100
-100
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
14,0
58,3
26
S 3UT
♣8
10
630
630
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
27
V 5
♦
♠K
13
-440
-440
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5