+
Turnering #176
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Ole Aastedt Olsen - Jørn Blem
Makkerpar 2023-2024, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-03-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Gorm Christensen - Jan Thyge Wredstrøm
S 4♠
♦
J
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
19,0
79,2
2
Ø 4
♦
D
♣K
8
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
100
100
7,0
7,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
4
NS
Karlo Dideriksen - Erik Kofoed
V 3
♦
♠3
6
300
300
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
33,3
5
S 4♠
♣J
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
6
S 3UT
♣A
6
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
7
NS
Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua
N 4♠
♣Q
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
8
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-430
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
9
S 6UT
♠9
12
990
990
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
10
ØV
Kirsten Basse - Ingrid Darre
S 2
♥
♥
5
10
170
170
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
17,0
70,8
11
V 5♣
♦
3
10
50
50
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
12
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-980
-980
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Niels Fensbo - Erik Hansen (S)
N 2
♥
♦
K
8
110
110
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
10,0
41,7
14
V 3UT
♠A
11
-460
-460
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 6UT
♦
5
12
1440
1440
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Bjarne Andersen (S) - Jens Kofoed
S 4♠ D
♣2
8
-300
-300
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
17
S 2
♥
♣J
6
-100
-100
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
18
V 3UT
♦
3
7
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
ØV
Knud Møller - Erik Riis
Ø 2♠
♦
7
7
100
100
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
8,0
33,3
20
N 2
♥
♦
J
9
140
140
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
V 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
3,0
5,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
22
NS
Kirsten S. Tolstrup - Povl Tolstrup
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
7,0
29,2
23
N 2UT
♣3
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
24
S 4♠ D
♦
A
7
-500
-500
0,0
0,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Inge Nielsen - Lone Malling
N 2UT
♠6
9
150
150
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
25,0
26
S 3UT
♣8
10
630
630
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
27
Ø 5
♦
♣A
11
-400
-400
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0