+
Turnering #282
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Igor Silfen - Sigurd Kolbye
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-11-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
13
NS
Jette Keldebæk - Ole Keldebæk
S 3UT
♠5
9
600
600
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
8,3
14
V 2
♦
♠5
8
-90
-90
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
N 3
♦
♠K
6
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
120
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
1
ØV
John Abildgaard - Per Tobiasen
V 1UT
♣2
8
-120
-120
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
14,0
58,3
2
N 2♠
♥
A
5
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
12
-690
-690
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4
S 3
♥
♦
4
10
170
170
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
NS
Hans Fausing - Laurs Moryl Kristensen
S 3UT
♠3
9
600
600
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
19,0
79,2
6
V 4♠
♣K
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
Ø 3
♦
♠T
12
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8
V 3
♥
♠A
11
-200
-200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Kirsten Theil - Lone Harsig
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
-620
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
62,5
26
S 2UT
♥
5
7
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
27
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
28
V 3
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Bent Sunke - Aase Pedersen
S 4
♥
♣A
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
58,3
10
V 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-650
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11
N 3
♦
♣7
10
130
130
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
12
S 3♠
♥
J
8
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
ØV
Ivar Karup Rasmussen (S) - Jesper Seidelin Bøgh (S)
V 3
♦
D
♣6
10
-570
-570
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
22
V 5♣
♠A
9
200
200
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
23
S 3UT
♥
Q
10
630
630
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
24
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-430
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Kurt Simonsen - Ole Kjær Rasmussen
V 2♠
♥
T
6
100
100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
25,0
18
S 1UT
♠6
8
120
120
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
N 4
♥
♦
7
13
510
510
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
20
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0