+
Turnering #63
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 5: Bente Bak - Dora Birch
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-02-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Anne Marie Laursen - Bjarne Schou
Ø 3
♥
♠2
7
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
14,0
46,7
2
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
3
V 2
♥
♦
4
11
-200
-200
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
4
NS
Margit Olsen - Birgitte Daugaard
V 3♣
♦
9
10
-130
-130
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
13,0
43,3
5
S 4
♥
♣8
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
6
N 4
♥
♣4
12
480
480
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
NS
Dennis Cederholm - Marianne Cederholm
Ø 2UT
♠5
10
-180
-180
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
18,0
60,0
8
Ø 4
♦
♣9
10
-130
-130
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-650
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
NS
Susanne Post (S) - Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen (S)
V 4♣
♠J
10
-130
-130
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
13,0
43,3
11
V 2
♥
♦
6
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
12
V 3
♥
♣6
4
250
250
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Elise Lundberg - Jens Lundberg
Ø 2♠
♣5
8
-110
-110
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
20,0
14
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
-420
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
15
S 5♠
♥
2
9
-200
-200
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16
ØV
Carl Weber Johansen (S) - Preben Jakobsen
V 4♠
♦
9
10
-620
-620
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
20,0
17
S 3UT
♥
2
13
520
520
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18
N 1UT
♦
J
7
90
90
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
19
ØV
Lone Skov Jensen - Niels Nørbygaard
S 4♠
♣A
11
450
450
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
15,0
50,0
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
9
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
S 3♠ D
♦
Q
6
-800
-800
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Else Birgitte Larsen - Eva Pedersen (S)
Ø 3UT
♠2
6
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20,0
66,7
23
V 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-150
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
24
V 5
♥
D
♣A
10
100
100
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Ivan Jørgensen - Flemming Larsen
V 3
♦
♠7
10
-130
-130
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
6,0
20,0
26
N 1UT
♣2
1
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
27
V 3♣ D
♣J
12
-770
-770
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0