+
Turnering #63
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 3: Lone Skov Jensen - Niels Nørbygaard
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-02-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Dennis Cederholm - Marianne Cederholm
S 4
♦
♠A
9
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21,0
70,0
2
N 6UT
♦
T
12
1440
1440
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
3
V 2UT
♦
4
10
-180
-180
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4
NS
Birthe Larsen - Arne Larsen
Ø 3UT
♦
8
9
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13,0
43,3
5
N 2♠
♣A
7
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
6
N 4
♥
♦
9
12
480
480
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
ØV
Elise Lundberg - Jens Lundberg
Ø 2♣
♦
Q
10
-130
-130
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
12,0
40,0
8
Ø 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-460
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-650
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Ivan Jørgensen - Flemming Larsen
V 4♣
♠7
10
-130
-130
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20,0
66,7
11
V 4
♥
♣5
9
50
50
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
140
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
13
ØV
Margit Olsen - Birgitte Daugaard
Ø 4♠
♣T
11
-650
-650
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
25,0
83,3
14
Ø 3UT
♥
J
10
-430
-430
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
15
Ø 5
♥
♣J
12
-480
-480
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
ØV
Else Birgitte Larsen - Eva Pedersen (S)
V 4♠
♣J
10
-620
-620
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
18,0
60,0
17
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
18
N 1UT
♦
J
5
-200
-200
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
19
NS
Bente Bak - Dora Birch
S 4♠
♣A
11
450
450
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
15,0
50,0
20
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
9
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
21
S 3♠ D
♦
Q
6
-800
-800
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
ØV
Carl Weber Johansen (S) - Preben Jakobsen
V 3UT
♦
9
10
-630
-630
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15,0
50,0
23
V 2UT
♥
2
10
-180
-180
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
24
N 4♠
♥
Q
10
420
420
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Susanne Post (S) - Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen (S)
V 5
♦
D
♠A
9
500
500
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
63,3
26
Ø 3UT
♠K
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
27
N 3
♦
♣9
10
130
130
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0