+
Turnering #63
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 12: Ruth Hansen - Jens Peter Jørgensen
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-03-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Else Birgitte Larsen - Birthe Skyttefeldt
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
8
50
50
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
21,0
70,0
2
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
50
50
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
S 3
♦
♣A
9
110
110
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
4
ØV
Ivan Jørgensen - Flemming Larsen
Ø 2♠
♥
9
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
50,0
5
Ø 3UT
♣T
10
-430
-430
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
6
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
420
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
7
NS
Bente Bak - Dora Birch
V 2UT
♥
A
5
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
28,0
93,3
8
N 1♠
♣5
7
80
80
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
9
S 3
♥
♦
Q
9
140
140
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10
ØV
Anne Marie Laursen - Bjarne Schou
V 2UT
♦
5
8
-120
-120
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
21,0
70,0
11
Ø 4♠
♦
A
12
-480
-480
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
12
S 2♠
♣K
7
-100
-100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13
ØV
Lone Skov Jensen - Niels Nørbygaard
Ø 4
♥
♣9
13
-710
-710
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
40,0
14
S 3UT
♠7
10
430
430
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
15
V 2♣ D
♥
A
7
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
NS
Margit Olsen - Birgitte Daugaard
S 3♠
♣A
11
200
200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
33,3
17
S 2♠
♣8
10
170
170
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
S 1UT
♥
3
6
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
19
ØV
Dennis Cederholm - Marianne Cederholm
S 2♠
♦
9
10
170
170
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
11,0
36,7
20
N 1UT
♣4
9
150
150
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
21
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
22
ØV
Erik Nielsen - Kristian Gregersen
N 3UT
♥
2
9
400
400
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
13,0
43,3
23
Ø 2
♦
♠2
10
-130
-130
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
24
V 3
♥
♠Q
8
50
50
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
25
NS
Carl Weber Johansen (S) - Preben Jakobsen
Ø 2UT
♠3
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
11,0
36,7
26
N 3♠
♥
K
10
170
170
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
27
V 4
♥
♠Q
9
50
50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0