+
Turnering #63
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Ivan Jørgensen - Flemming Larsen
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 14-03-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Margit Olsen - Birgitte Daugaard
S 2
♥
♦
T
8
110
110
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
20,0
2
Ø 4
♥
♠T
11
-450
-450
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
S 3
♥
♣J
10
170
170
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
4
NS
Carl Weber Johansen (S) - Preben Jakobsen
N 4♠
♥
9
7
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
46,7
5
S 3UT
♠9
8
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
6
N 2♠
♥
5
8
110
110
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Erik Nielsen - Kristian Gregersen
V 3UT
♠J
10
-630
-630
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
20,0
66,7
8
S 1UT
♠5
8
120
120
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
9
N 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
10
ØV
Birthe Larsen - Arne Larsen
S 1UT
♠9
9
150
150
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
53,3
11
S 2
♥
♠T
6
-100
-100
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
12
N 3
♥
♠T
9
140
140
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
13
NS
Bente Bak - Dora Birch
Ø 5♠
♥
6
12
-680
-680
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
36,7
14
N 3UT
♦
Q
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
15
V 3UT
♦
5
8
50
50
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
16
ØV
Lone Skov Jensen - Niels Nørbygaard
N 4♠
♦
6
11
450
450
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
36,7
17
Ø 3♠
♣K
7
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
18
N 3UT
♦
4
7
-200
-200
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
19
ØV
Else Birgitte Larsen - Birthe Skyttefeldt
V 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
-90
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20,0
66,7
20
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
21
S 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
22
NS
Dennis Cederholm - Marianne Cederholm
Ø 2UT
♣A
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
17,0
56,7
23
N 2UT
♥
8
10
180
180
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
24
N 3UT
♥
8
10
430
430
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
25
ØV
Anne Marie Laursen - Bjarne Schou
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
-620
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
13,0
43,3
26
N 1UT
♦
A
6
-100
-100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
27
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0