+
Turnering #63
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 10: Elise Lundberg - Jens Lundberg
forår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-03-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Anne Marie Laursen - Bjarne Schou
S 1♠ D
♣A
8
260
260
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25,0
83,3
2
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
7
50
50
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
3
N 3UT
♠T
10
430
430
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
4
NS
Lone Skov Jensen - Niels Nørbygaard
N 3♣
♥
A
10
130
130
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21,0
70,0
5
Ø 4♠
♣T
11
-450
-450
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
6
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
430
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
7
NS
Margit Olsen - Birgitte Daugaard
V 1UT
♦
4
6
100
100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
15,0
50,0
8
N 2♠
♣5
7
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
9
S 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
10
NS
Dennis Cederholm - Marianne Cederholm
S 2
♦
♥
4
8
90
90
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19,0
63,3
11
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-450
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
12
S 2♠
♥
4
7
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Erik Nielsen - Kristian Gregersen
V 3UT
♦
3
12
-690
-690
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
7,0
23,3
14
S 3UT
♦
8
9
400
400
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
V 3UT
♥
Q
9
-400
-400
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
16
NS
Carl Weber Johansen (S) - Preben Jakobsen
S 3♠
♣A
11
200
200
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
14,0
46,7
17
S 4♠
♣6
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
18
S 1UT
♥
3
6
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
19
NS
Else Birgitte Larsen - Birthe Skyttefeldt
N 3UT D
♣8
12
850
850
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19,0
63,3
20
N 3UT
♣4
9
600
600
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
21
Ø 2♠
♣A
12
-230
-230
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
22
NS
Ivan Jørgensen - Flemming Larsen
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
430
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
40,0
23
N 2UT
♥
5
6
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
V 3
♥
♠Q
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
25
NS
Bente Bak - Dora Birch
Ø 3UT
♠4
6
300
300
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
16,0
53,3
26
N 4♠
♥
K
10
620
620
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
27
S 5♠
♣6
8
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0