+
Turnering #199
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 8: Per Ringmacher
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 02-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
3
ØV
Ralf Woike
Bo Ulrik Munch - Bente Mandal
N 1UT
♣6
6
-50
-50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
4,0
33,3
4
N 1
♥
♠8
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
5
ØV
Bente Mandal
Bo Ulrik Munch - Ralf Woike
Ø 3
♥
♣A
9
-140
-140
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
100,0
6
V 3
♥
♥
9
12
-230
-230
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
1
NS
Bo Ulrik Munch
Ralf Woike - Bente Mandal
N 4♠
♦
4
10
420
420
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
2
S 1UT
♥
6
5
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
NS
Krista Ruby
Lizzie Ringmacher - Lasse Andersen
N 5
♦
♣A
9
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
50,0
10
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Lasse Andersen
Krista Ruby - Lizzie Ringmacher
N 3UT
♠9
10
430
430
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
12
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
100
100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
ØV
Lizzie Ringmacher
Krista Ruby - Lasse Andersen
S 4♠
♠6
12
680
680
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
8
V 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Annette Rasmussen
Hanne Sørensen - Conny Møller
S 1UT
♦
A
6
-100
-100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
2,0
16,7
14
Ø 3UT
♥
7
8
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
NS
Hanne Sørensen
Annette Rasmussen - Conny Møller
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-420
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
16
S 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
ØV
Conny Møller
Hanne Sørensen - Annette Rasmussen
V 3
♦
♣A
11
-150
-150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
58,3
18
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-420
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
23
NS
Birgit Munch Wissum
Hans Chr Sørensen - Bente Schultz
S 6UT
♦
A
12
1440
1440
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
24
Ø 4
♥
♥
A
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Bente Schultz
Birgit Munch Wissum - Hans Chr Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
11
-650
-650
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5,0
41,7
20
V 3UT
♦
4
11
-660
-660
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Hans Chr Sørensen
Birgit Munch Wissum - Bente Schultz
N 4
♦
♣A
8
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
6,0
50,0
22
S 3UT
♠6
10
430
430
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
25
NS
Nina Grooss
June Vestergård - Lillian Malling Larsen
Ø 2UT
♠Q
9
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
58,3
26
S 4
♦
♣Q
12
170
170
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
ØV
June Vestergård
Nina Grooss - Lillian Malling Larsen
S 6
♥
♥
7
11
-50
-50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
28
Ø 3
♥
♠A
8
50
50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
29
ØV
Lillian Malling Larsen
Nina Grooss - June Vestergård
N 3UT
♣2
10
630
630
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
41,7
30
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
-420
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3