+
Turnering #199
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 15: Lizzie Ringmacher
top 16, A-rækken
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 02-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Nina Grooss
Bente Schultz - Annette Rasmussen
N 3♠
♦
4
10
170
170
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
1,0
8,3
2
S 1UT
♠K
4
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
NS
Annette Rasmussen
Bente Schultz - Nina Grooss
V 1♠
♦
T
7
-80
-80
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
2,0
16,7
4
N 1
♥
♠5
7
80
80
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
NS
Bente Schultz
Annette Rasmussen - Nina Grooss
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
130
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
10,0
83,3
6
S 2
♦
♣A
7
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
ØV
Lasse Andersen
Krista Ruby - Per Ringmacher
N 5
♦
♣A
9
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
50,0
10
S 3UT
♠2
9
600
600
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
NS
Krista Ruby
Per Ringmacher - Lasse Andersen
N 3UT
♠9
10
430
430
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
2,0
16,7
12
V 2♠
♦
Q
6
100
100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
ØV
Per Ringmacher
Krista Ruby - Lasse Andersen
S 4♠
♠6
12
680
680
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
8
V 2♠
♣A
10
-170
-170
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Ralf Woike
Lillian Malling Larsen - Hans Chr Sørensen
S 1UT
♦
9
8
120
120
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
16,7
14
Ø 3♣
♥
Q
11
-150
-150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
NS
Lillian Malling Larsen
Ralf Woike - Hans Chr Sørensen
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5,0
41,7
16
P
0
0
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
ØV
Hans Chr Sørensen
Lillian Malling Larsen - Ralf Woike
V 3UT
♣A
11
-460
-460
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
58,3
18
Ø 4♠
♦
T
9
50
50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
ØV
Bente Mandal
Conny Møller - June Vestergård
V 4
♥
♠2
10
-620
-620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
5,0
41,7
20
V 3UT
♦
6
11
-660
-660
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
21
NS
Conny Møller
Bente Mandal - June Vestergård
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
8
50
50
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
5,0
41,7
22
S 4
♥
♣J
7
-150
-150
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
ØV
June Vestergård
Conny Møller - Bente Mandal
S 3UT
♥
Q
12
690
690
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
24
N 4♠
♥
A
12
480
480
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
ØV
Bo Ulrik Munch
Hanne Sørensen - Birgit Munch Wissum
V 1UT
♣8
11
-210
-210
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
50,0
26
N 5
♦
♣A
12
620
620
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
ØV
Birgit Munch Wissum
Hanne Sørensen - Bo Ulrik Munch
S 4
♥
♠T
12
480
480
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
2,0
16,7
28
Ø 3
♥
♠A
7
100
100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
29
NS
Hanne Sørensen
Bo Ulrik Munch - Birgit Munch Wissum
N 1UT
♣2
10
180
180
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
66,7
30
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3