+
Turnering #102
Alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 19: Lisa Elster - Anne Andersen
Alle mod alle, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-02-2023
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Annemarie Sørensen - Karl Ib Roed Sørensen
N 4♠
♣J
13
510
510
10,7
10,7
19,3
35,8
64,2
56,7
63,0
2
S 4♠
♣2
12
680
680
27,8
27,8
2,2
92,7
7,3
3
S 4
♥
♠A
12
480
480
18,2
18,2
11,8
60,7
39,3
4
ØV
Lola Christensen - Jan Halgreen
V 2
♦
♠A
10
-130
-130
15,0
15,0
15,0
50,0
50,0
72,7
80,8
5
S 3UT
♣K
7
-200
-200
0,1
29,9
29,9
0,2
99,8
6
V 1UT
♣K
11
-210
-210
2,2
27,8
27,8
7,3
92,7
7
NS
Leif Aage (S) - Karin Thorsen
Ø 3
♦
♣K
10
-130
-130
4,3
4,3
25,7
14,4
85,6
17,3
19,2
8
S 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-50
4,3
4,3
25,7
14,4
85,6
9
N 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
-50
8,6
8,6
21,4
28,7
71,3
10
ØV
Anelise Birkvad - Annethe V. Thomsen
V 5
♦
♣A
11
-600
-600
23,5
6,5
6,5
78,4
21,6
37,5
41,7
11
V 2
♥
♦
7
7
50
50
9,7
20,3
20,3
32,2
67,8
12
V 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-460
19,3
10,7
10,7
64,2
35,8
13
ØV
Ole Aaby - Ella Aaby
S 4
♥
♦
K
11
650
650
23,5
6,5
6,5
78,4
21,6
24,7
27,4
14
Ø 4♣
♦
A
7
150
150
25,7
4,3
4,3
85,6
14,4
15
Ø 2♣
♦
T
8
-90
-90
16,1
13,9
13,9
53,8
46,2
16
NS
Inger Lantz Nielsen - Bente Irene Majeske
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-110
23,0
23,0
7,0
76,7
23,3
50,9
56,5
17
N 6
♦
♣K
13
940
940
24,6
24,6
5,4
82,0
18,0
18
V 3♠
♥
9
9
-140
-140
3,3
3,3
26,7
10,9
89,1
19
ØV
Eva Laila Tøgersen - Marion Rossing (S)
Ø 3
♦
♠2
10
-130
-130
22,5
7,5
7,5
74,9
25,1
32,2
35,8
20
N 2UT
♠T
10
180
180
17,1
12,9
12,9
57,1
42,9
21
S 3♠
♣6
8
-100
-100
18,2
11,8
11,8
60,7
39,3
22
NS
Maibritt Verner Olsen - Per Jørgensen
M
M
15,0
15,0
15,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
50,0
23
M
M
15,0
15,0
15,0
50,0
50,0
24
M
M
15,0
15,0
15,0
50,0
50,0