+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 44: Christian Larsen (Bridgeklubben Bellevue) - Karsten Dorph (Egå Bridgeklub)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
29,0
-29,0
-3,0
2
V 4♠
♠8
10
-420
-420
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
3
NS
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
N 3UT
♠A
10
430
430
51,0
51,0
-51,0
269,0
4
N 4♠
♥
J
10
620
620
218,0
218,0
-218,0
5
NS
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
-101,0
101,0
-101,0
6
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
NS
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
100
51,0
51,0
-51,0
85,0
8
Ø 3♠
♥
K
6
150
150
34,0
34,0
-34,0
9
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
S 4
♥
♥
6
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
-33,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-72,0
-72,0
72,0
11
NS
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
11
-200
-200
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
-99,0
12
S 4
♥
♣7
9
-100
-100
-67,0
-67,0
67,0
13
NS
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
V 3♠
♥
A
8
100
100
82,0
82,0
-82,0
65,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
NS
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
10
-430
-430
-49,0
-49,0
49,0
-11,0
16
S 4
♥
♦
3
12
480
480
38,0
38,0
-38,0
17
NS
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
Ø 3UT
♦
7
8
50
50
190,0
190,0
-190,0
153,0
18
V 3♠
♣9
8
50
50
-37,0
-37,0
37,0
19
NS
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 2
♥
♠8
6
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
-60,6
20
S 4
♥
♣A
9
-100
-100
-54,6
-54,6
54,6
21
NS
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
S 1UT
♠4
6
-100
-100
-119,0
-119,0
119,0
-66,0
22
V 4
♥
♥
3
9
100
100
53,0
53,0
-53,0
23
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
V 5♣
♥
T
10
100
100
72,0
72,0
-72,0
72,0
24
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
M
M+
0,0
0,0
40,0
-11,0
26
Ø 3
♦
♥
6
9
-110
-110
-11,0
-11,0
11,0
27
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
N 3UT
♥
6
11
460
460
36,0
36,0
-36,0
37,0
28
V 5♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
-1,0
29
NS
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
V 1UT
♣8
7
-90
-90
11,0
11,0
-11,0
-19,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
NS
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
337,0
32
V 2
♦
D
♦
A
5
800
800
224,0
224,0
-224,0
33
NS
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
N 3UT
♦
9
10
430
430
18,0
18,0
-18,0
46,0
34
V 2
♥
♣4
7
50
50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
35
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
N 4
♥
♣T
8
-100
-100
-49,0
-49,0
49,0
-71,0
36
N 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
140
-22,0
-22,0
22,0
37
NS
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
S 3
♦
♥
6
8
-100
-100
-48,0
-48,0
48,0
55,0
38
S 3UT
♥
6
10
430
430
103,0
103,0
-103,0
39
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
-78,0
-78,0
78,0
119,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
50
50
197,0
197,0
-197,0
41
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
Ø 3♣
♦
2
9
-110
-110
-82,0
-82,0
82,0
-161,0
42
Ø 3♠
♠3
9
-140
-140
-79,0
-79,0
79,0