+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 41: Annette Jørgensen (Morud Bridge Klub) - Henrik Demant (Morud Bridge Klub)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
29,0
-29,0
205,0
2
V 5♠
♥
A
10
50
50
176,0
176,0
-176,0
3
ØV
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-105,0
4
V 3
♥
♠T
7
200
200
70,0
-70,0
-70,0
5
NS
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
Ø 7♣ D
♠4
10
500
500
146,0
146,0
-146,0
184,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-630
-630
38,0
38,0
-38,0
7
NS
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
100
51,0
51,0
-51,0
54,0
8
Ø 2♠
♥
K
6
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
9
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
N 4
♥
♥
A
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
-33,0
10
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-620
-620
-72,0
-72,0
72,0
11
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
-170
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
38,0
12
S 2
♥
♣8
9
140
140
54,0
54,0
-54,0
13
ØV
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
N 2
♥
♦
5
6
-200
-200
-76,0
76,0
76,0
93,0
14
V 4♠
♠2
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-430
-430
-49,0
49,0
49,0
11,0
16
S 4
♥
♠4
12
480
480
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
17
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
12,0
18
V 4♠
♣9
7
150
150
20,0
20,0
-20,0
19
ØV
(Oversidder)
M-
M*
-119,0
32,5
32,5
65,0
20
M-
M*
-119,0
32,5
32,5
21
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
S 1UT
♣5
8
120
120
-10,0
10,0
10,0
334,0
22
N 4
♦
D
♥
A
4
-1400
-1400
-324,0
324,0
324,0
23
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
V 4
♥
♠J
9
100
100
72,0
72,0
-72,0
72,0
24
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 3♠
♥
K
10
170
170
24,2
24,2
-24,2
16,2
26
S 4♣
♦
K
9
-100
-100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
27
NS
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
N 3UT
♥
6
11
460
460
36,0
36,0
-36,0
18,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
-18,0
18,0
29
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 1UT
♣J
4
-300
-300
-96,0
96,0
96,0
126,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-420
-30,0
30,0
30,0
31
NS
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
S 3UT
♥
7
9
600
600
101,0
101,0
-101,0
201,0
32
S 3UT
♥
4
10
430
430
100,0
100,0
-100,0
33
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 3UT
♦
2
11
460
460
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
13,0
34
Ø 1UT
♣6
7
-90
-90
-51,0
51,0
51,0
35
NS
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
N 2
♥
♠3
8
110
110
48,0
48,0
-48,0
26,0
36
N 3♠
♥
6
9
140
140
-22,0
-22,0
22,0
37
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
Ø 3♠
♣6
7
100
100
60,0
60,0
-60,0
9,0
38
S 3
♦
♥
A
10
130
130
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
39
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
-78,0
78,0
78,0
79,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠Q
9
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41
NS
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
V 1UT
♦
4
6
100
100
26,0
26,0
-26,0
-53,0
42
V 2♠
♣7
9
-140
-140
-79,0
-79,0
79,0