+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Jess Tillge (Young Sharks) - Morten Støvring (Blakset-Klubberne)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
-205,0
2
V 5♠
♥
A
10
50
50
176,0
-176,0
-176,0
3
ØV
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
6
800
800
200,0
-200,0
-200,0
-270,0
4
V 3
♥
♣A
7
200
200
70,0
-70,0
-70,0
5
NS
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
N 6
♥
♣A
11
-100
-100
-101,0
-101,0
101,0
-83,0
6
V 3UT
♠5
11
-660
-660
18,0
18,0
-18,0
7
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
100
51,0
-51,0
-51,0
-85,0
8
Ø 3♠
♥
K
6
150
150
34,0
-34,0
-34,0
9
NS
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
N 6
♥
♥
A
11
-50
-50
-184,0
-184,0
184,0
35,0
10
V 4♠
♥
A
8
200
200
219,0
219,0
-219,0
11
ØV
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
S 2♠
♥
6
9
140
140
131,0
-131,0
-131,0
22,0
12
S 3
♥
♣8
6
-300
-300
-153,0
153,0
153,0
13
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
-100
-20,0
-20,0
20,0
-37,0
14
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-400
-400
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
6,0
16
S 4
♥
♥
J
12
480
480
38,0
38,0
-38,0
17
ØV
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
V 3UT
♠3
10
-430
-430
-27,0
27,0
27,0
-60,0
18
V 5♠ D
♦
T
9
300
300
87,0
-87,0
-87,0
19
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
N 2
♥
♣4
6
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
81,6
20
V 3♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-75,6
75,6
75,6
21
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
N 1UT
♣4
7
90
90
-28,0
-28,0
28,0
-65,0
22
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-110
-37,0
-37,0
37,0
23
ØV
(Oversidder)
M-
M*
-119,0
-17,3
-17,3
-34,6
24
M-
M*
-119,0
-17,3
-17,3
25
NS
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
N 2
♥
♦
T
7
-50
-50
-93,5
-93,5
93,5
-243,5
26
S 3UT
♦
K
5
-400
-400
-150,0
-150,0
150,0
27
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
N 3UT
♥
4
11
460
460
36,0
36,0
-36,0
18,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
-18,0
18,0
29
NS
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 2
♥
♦
2
6
-200
-200
-44,0
-44,0
44,0
-74,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
S 5
♦
D
♣9
10
-200
-200
-183,0
183,0
183,0
230,0
32
N 1UT
♣8
8
120
120
-47,0
47,0
47,0
33
NS
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
460
38,0
38,0
-38,0
66,0
34
V 2
♥
♣2
7
50
50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
35
ØV
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
N 4
♥
♠4
8
-100
-100
-49,0
49,0
49,0
-119,0
36
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
650
168,0
-168,0
-168,0
37
NS
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
S 1♠
♥
7
8
110
110
63,0
63,0
-63,0
150,0
38
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
400
400
87,0
87,0
-87,0
39
NS
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
112,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠J
9
-400
-400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41
ØV
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
Ø 1UT D
♥
4
4
800
800
250,0
-250,0
-250,0
-171,0
42
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-79,0
79,0
79,0