+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 37: Jens Galsgaard (Ballerup Bridge Club) - Kaj Druedal (Ballerup Bridge Club)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
V 3UT
♥
K
7
100
100
27,0
-27,0
-27,0
5,0
2
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-105,0
4
V 3
♥
♠2
7
200
200
70,0
-70,0
-70,0
5
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
10
100
100
-14,0
-14,0
14,0
4,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠Q
11
-660
-660
18,0
18,0
-18,0
7
ØV
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
V 3♣
♠K
9
-110
-110
-51,0
51,0
51,0
125,0
8
S 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
-50
-74,0
74,0
74,0
9
ØV
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
N 4
♥
♠4
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
-151,0
10
V 3♠
♠4
10
-170
-170
112,0
-112,0
-112,0
11
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
Ø 4
♥
D
♣A
10
-590
-590
-190,0
-190,0
190,0
-122,0
12
S 3
♥
♣8
10
170
170
68,0
68,0
-68,0
13
ØV
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
110
82,0
-82,0
-82,0
-65,0
14
Ø 4♠
♠7
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
NS
(Oversidder)
M*
M-
-33,6
-33,6
-119,0
-67,3
16
M*
M-
-33,6
-33,6
-119,0
17
NS
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-430
-27,0
-27,0
27,0
-35,0
18
Ø 4♠ D
♦
T
9
100
100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
19
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
31,0
20
V 3♠
♠5
8
100
100
41,0
41,0
-41,0
21
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 3
♦
♠J
9
110
110
-16,0
16,0
16,0
-37,0
22
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
100
53,0
-53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
V 3
♥
♠6
7
200
200
123,0
-123,0
-123,0
-123,0
24
S 4♠
♦
9
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 2
♥
♠8
8
110
110
-15,8
-15,8
15,8
78,3
26
Ø 4
♥
♥
8
9
100
100
94,0
94,0
-94,0
27
ØV
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
N 3UT
♠4
9
400
400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
-297,0
28
S 5♠
♥
A
12
680
680
300,0
-300,0
-300,0
29
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
V 1UT
♥
4
8
-120
-120
-3,0
3,0
3,0
-179,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
6
9
50
50
182,0
-182,0
-182,0
31
NS
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
N 4♠
♣7
9
-100
-100
-146,0
-146,0
146,0
-193,0
32
S 1UT
♦
J
8
120
120
-47,0
-47,0
47,0
33
ØV
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
N 3UT
♥
5
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
-165,0
34
Ø 3
♦
D
♣A
7
300
300
147,0
-147,0
-147,0
35
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
-19,0
19,0
19,0
-149,0
36
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
650
168,0
-168,0
-168,0
37
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
S 3
♦
D
♥
9
8
-200
-200
-99,0
99,0
99,0
12,0
38
S 5
♦
♥
K
11
400
400
87,0
-87,0
-87,0
39
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
S 4♠
♦
3
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
112,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 2♠
♦
3
7
100
100
26,0
-26,0
-26,0
-92,0
42
S 3♣
♠K
10
130
130
66,0
-66,0
-66,0