+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 33: Bent Mølmann (Svendborg Bridgeklub) - Klaus Grindsted (Spar Es Silkeborg)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
N 2
♦
♣2
8
90
90
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
2
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
35,0
-35,0
72,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
140
37,0
37,0
-37,0
5
NS
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
Ø 5♣ D
♠4
10
100
100
-14,0
-14,0
14,0
-33,0
6
V 3UT
♣6
13
-720
-720
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
7
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
V 4♣
♠A
9
100
100
51,0
51,0
-51,0
-23,0
8
S 3
♦
♣J
8
-50
-50
-74,0
-74,0
74,0
9
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
N 2
♥
*
♣4
12
*230
230
*
74,0
74,0
*-74,0
146,0
10
V 4♠ *
♥
A
10
*-620
-620
*
72,0
72,0
*-72,0
11
NS
(Oversidder)
M*
M-
-4,7
-4,7
-119,0
-9,5
12
M*
M-
-4,7
-4,7
-119,0
13
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
S 2
♥
♠A
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
Ø 1UT
♥
6
10
-180
-180
79,0
-79,0
-79,0
11,0
16
S 1
♥
♦
6
12
230
230
-90,0
90,0
90,0
17
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
V 2UT
♦
7
9
-150
-150
111,0
-111,0
-111,0
-103,0
18
Ø 3♠ D
♦
A
8
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
19
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
V 1♣
♥
K
9
-110
-110
-10,0
10,0
10,0
64,6
20
S 4
♥
♦
T
9
-100
-100
-54,6
54,6
54,6
21
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 1UT
♣4
8
120
120
-10,0
10,0
10,0
-43,0
22
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
8
100
100
53,0
-53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
V 3
♥
♠J
8
100
100
72,0
-72,0
-72,0
-72,0
24
S 4♠
♥
7
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 2
♥
♦
6
8
110
110
-15,8
15,8
15,8
26,8
26
Ø 2
♦
♥
6
9
-110
-110
-11,0
11,0
11,0
27
NS
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
S 5
♦
♥
3
9
-100
-100
-213,0
-213,0
213,0
-56,0
28
N 5
♥
♦
A
10
-100
-100
157,0
157,0
-157,0
29
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
S 3
♥
♣2
6
-300
-300
-96,0
-96,0
96,0
-126,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
9
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-201,0
32
N 3UT
♣T
9
400
400
88,0
-88,0
-88,0
33
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
N 3UT
♦
A
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
85,0
34
S 3♣
♦
9
7
-200
-200
-103,0
103,0
103,0
35
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
N 4
♥
♠4
8
-100
-100
-49,0
49,0
49,0
156,0
36
V 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
-107,0
107,0
107,0
37
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 2♠
♣6
6
100
100
60,0
-60,0
-60,0
-24,0
38
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
150
-36,0
36,0
36,0
39
ØV
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
S 4♠
♦
3
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-53,0
40
V 3UT
♣5
12
-490
-490
-60,0
60,0
60,0
41
ØV
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
N 2
♦
♣7
8
90
90
25,0
-25,0
-25,0
-70,0
42
Ø 4♠
♠3
9
100
100
45,0
-45,0
-45,0