+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 30: Dorit Jensen (Uhre Bridgeklub) - Viggo Lybker (Uhre Bridgeklub)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
S 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
50,0
-50,0
-50,0
1,0
2
V 4♠
♠T
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
3
NS
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
N 3UT
♠K
9
400
400
35,0
35,0
-35,0
51,0
4
V 2
♥
♥
5
7
100
100
16,0
16,0
-16,0
5
ØV
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
101,0
101,0
83,0
6
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
-660
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
7
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 1
♦
♣K
6
-100
-100
-49,0
-49,0
49,0
-46,0
8
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
9
NS
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
N 4
♥
♠8
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
138,0
10
S 3
♥
♠A
7
-200
-200
99,0
99,0
-99,0
11
NS
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
10
-420
-420
-132,0
-132,0
132,0
-128,0
12
Ø 3♣
♥
K
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
13
ØV
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
N 2
♥
♠J
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
Ø 2UT
♥
4
10
-180
-180
79,0
-79,0
-79,0
11,0
16
S 1
♥
♠4
12
230
230
-90,0
90,0
90,0
17
NS
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-430
-27,0
-27,0
27,0
-35,0
18
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
19
NS
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
V 1♣
♥
K
9
-110
-110
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
-64,6
20
S 4
♥
♦
T
9
-100
-100
-54,6
-54,6
54,6
21
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
N 2
♦
♠J
10
130
130
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
-238,0
22
N 5
♦
D
♥
A
7
-800
-800
-233,0
-233,0
233,0
23
NS
Jens Galsgaard - Kaj Druedal
V 3
♥
♠6
7
200
200
123,0
123,0
-123,0
123,0
24
S 4♠
♦
9
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Knud Erik Jensen - Sigrid Nielsen
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
-50
-93,5
93,5
93,5
-0,6
26
V 3♠
♣K
8
100
100
94,0
-94,0
-94,0
27
ØV
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
N 3UT
♥
6
11
460
460
36,0
-36,0
-36,0
-18,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
18,0
18,0
29
NS
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
Ø 2♣
♦
T
10
-130
-130
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
-36,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
NS
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
S 5
♦
D
♣9
10
-200
-200
-183,0
-183,0
183,0
-230,0
32
N 1UT
♣8
8
120
120
-47,0
-47,0
47,0
33
NS
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
Ø 4
♦
D
♠K
8
300
300
-55,0
-55,0
55,0
-27,0
34
V 2
♥
♥
8
7
50
50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
35
ØV
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠3
8
-100
-100
-49,0
49,0
49,0
-102,0
36
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
620
151,0
-151,0
-151,0
37
ØV
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 2
♦
♥
9
7
-100
-100
-48,0
48,0
48,0
108,0
38
S 3
♦
♥
K
9
110
110
-60,0
60,0
60,0
39
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
53,0
40
V 3UT
♣5
12
-490
-490
-60,0
-60,0
60,0
41
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
Ø 2♣
♣4
8
-90
-90
-71,0
-71,0
71,0
-26,0
42
V 3UT
♣7
8
100
100
45,0
45,0
-45,0