+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 29: Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
S 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-50
-55,0
55,0
55,0
87,0
2
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
N 4
♥
♠A
10
420
420
51,0
-51,0
-51,0
-67,0
4
V 2
♥
♠2
7
100
100
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
5
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
10
100
100
-14,0
-14,0
14,0
-14,0
6
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
NS
(Oversidder)
M*
M-
19,6
19,6
-119,0
39,1
8
M*
M-
19,6
19,6
-119,0
9
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
S 4
♥
♣2
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
51,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-650
-90,0
90,0
90,0
11
NS
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
8
100
100
115,0
115,0
-115,0
148,0
12
Ø 3UT D
♥
A
8
100
100
33,0
33,0
-33,0
13
NS
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
200
200
128,0
128,0
-128,0
111,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
NS
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
Ø 2UT
♥
4
10
-180
-180
79,0
79,0
-79,0
-11,0
16
S 1
♥
♠4
12
230
230
-90,0
-90,0
90,0
17
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
-160,0
18
V 4♠ D
♣9
7
500
500
168,0
-168,0
-168,0
19
NS
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
V 2UT
♥
K
7
100
100
96,0
96,0
-96,0
348,0
20
S 4
♥
D
♠Q
10
790
790
252,0
252,0
-252,0
21
NS
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 3
♦
♠J
10
130
130
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
48,0
22
Ø 3
♥
♦
2
8
100
100
53,0
53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
110
72,0
-72,0
-72,0
-72,0
24
S 4♠
♥
2
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
V 1UT D
♥
2
5
500
500
173,3
173,3
-173,3
267,3
26
Ø 4
♦
♣A
9
100
100
94,0
94,0
-94,0
27
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
S 3UT
♥
7
9
400
400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
2,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
29
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
N 2♠
♥
9
6
-200
-200
-44,0
44,0
44,0
95,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
T
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
31
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
S 5
♦
♣9
10
-100
-100
-146,0
146,0
146,0
193,0
32
S 1UT
♦
J
8
120
120
-47,0
47,0
47,0
33
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 3UT
♦
T
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
33,0
34
Ø 1UT
♣5
7
-90
-90
-51,0
51,0
51,0
35
NS
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
N 4
♥
♣7
9
-50
-50
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
-125,0
36
S 4
♥
♣J
9
-100
-100
-106,0
-106,0
106,0
37
ØV
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
V 2UT
♠Q
7
50
50
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
-116,0
38
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
400
400
87,0
-87,0
-87,0
39
ØV
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
140
-88,0
88,0
88,0
89,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41
ØV
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
V 1UT
♠Q
6
100
100
26,0
-26,0
-26,0
-125,0
42
Ø 4♠ D
♣5
9
200
200
99,0
-99,0
-99,0