+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 19: Espen Østli (Jessheim BK) - Lars Erik Ottershagen (Haga og Aurskog BK)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
V 1UT
♦
T
7
-90
-90
-77,0
77,0
77,0
128,0
2
V 4♠
♣2
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
3
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-72,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
140
37,0
-37,0
-37,0
5
NS
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
-101,0
101,0
-83,0
6
V 3UT
♥
3
11
-660
-660
18,0
18,0
-18,0
7
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
S 2♠
♥
A
9
140
140
71,0
-71,0
-71,0
-171,0
8
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
7
300
300
100,0
-100,0
-100,0
9
ØV
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
N 6
♥
♦
2
11
-50
-50
-184,0
184,0
184,0
-6,0
10
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
190,0
-190,0
-190,0
11
NS
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
Ø 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
68,0
12
S 3
♥
♣7
10
170
170
68,0
68,0
-68,0
13
ØV
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
S 2UT
♣7
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
V 4♠
♦
7
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
Ø 3♣
♠4
10
-130
-130
105,0
105,0
-105,0
128,0
16
S 4
♥
♠4
11
450
450
23,0
23,0
-23,0
17
NS
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
Ø 3UT
♦
3
12
-490
-490
-66,0
-66,0
66,0
-74,0
18
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
19
NS
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
N 1
♥
♣4
6
-50
-50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
-26,6
20
S 4
♥
♠Q
9
-100
-100
-54,6
-54,6
54,6
21
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
N 3
♦
♠J
9
110
110
-16,0
16,0
16,0
202,0
22
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
9
-600
-600
-186,0
186,0
186,0
23
NS
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
V 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
-140
-44,0
-44,0
44,0
-44,0
24
S 4♠
♥
7
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
V 2♣
♦
A
7
100
100
-15,8
15,8
15,8
-78,3
26
V 4♠
♣K
9
100
100
94,0
-94,0
-94,0
27
NS
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
N 3UT
♥
6
9
400
400
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
-21,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
-18,0
18,0
29
NS
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
V 1UT
♥
2
6
100
100
105,0
105,0
-105,0
75,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
ØV
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-104,0
32
V 2
♦
♦
A
6
200
200
-9,0
9,0
9,0
33
NS
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
N 3UT
♦
A
10
430
430
18,0
18,0
-18,0
46,0
34
Ø 1UT
♣5
6
50
50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
35
NS
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
V 3♠
♣3
7
200
200
90,0
90,0
-90,0
241,0
36
N 4♠
♥
6
10
620
620
151,0
151,0
-151,0
37
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
S 3
♦
♥
6
8
-100
-100
-48,0
48,0
48,0
-55,0
38
S 3UT
♥
6
10
430
430
103,0
-103,0
-103,0
39
ØV
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
-78,0
78,0
78,0
79,0
40
Ø 5
♦
♣6
11
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41
NS
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
N 2UT
♠2
7
-50
-50
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
-130,0
42
Ø 3♠
♦
3
9
-140
-140
-79,0
-79,0
79,0