+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 17: Bonnie Clementsson (Malmö BK) - Klas Bellander (Malmö BK)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
-223,0
2
V 6♠
♠T
10
100
100
194,0
-194,0
-194,0
3
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
N 3UT
♠K
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-51,0
4
V 2
♥
♥
5
7
100
100
16,0
-16,0
-16,0
5
NS
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 4
♥
♣A
11
650
650
190,0
190,0
-190,0
454,0
6
Ø 6UT
♠Q
11
100
100
264,0
264,0
-264,0
7
ØV
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
S 2♠
♥
A
9
140
140
71,0
-71,0
-71,0
26,0
8
N 2UT D
♠2
7
-100
-100
-97,0
97,0
97,0
9
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
33,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-72,0
72,0
72,0
11
ØV
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♣A
11
-450
-450
-141,0
141,0
141,0
137,0
12
Ø 3♣
♥
K
8
50
50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
13
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
S 2
♥
♠A
7
-100
-100
-20,0
-20,0
20,0
-37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
Ø 1UT
♥
4
11
-210
-210
66,0
-66,0
-66,0
24,0
16
S 1
♥
♣9
12
230
230
-90,0
90,0
90,0
17
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
16,0
18
V 3♠
♥
8
7
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
19
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
N 2
♥
♣4
6
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
82,2
20
S 3
♥
♣A
11
200
200
88,2
88,2
-88,2
21
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 4
♦
♠J
9
-100
-100
-119,0
119,0
119,0
66,0
22
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
100
100
53,0
-53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
V 3
♥
♠J
10
-170
-170
-64,0
64,0
64,0
64,0
24
S 5♠
♦
A
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
V 1UT
♥
4
5
200
200
42,0
-42,0
-42,0
6,0
26
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
-48,0
48,0
48,0
27
ØV
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
N 3UT
♥
9
11
460
460
36,0
-36,0
-36,0
-18,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
K
12
-480
-480
-18,0
18,0
18,0
29
NS
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
Ø 1UT
♠3
8
-120
-120
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
-54,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
T
11
-450
-450
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
31
NS
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
N 4♠
♣7
9
-100
-100
-146,0
-146,0
146,0
-108,0
32
V 2
♦
♠6
5
300
300
38,0
38,0
-38,0
33
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
N 3UT
♦
9
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
-46,0
34
V 2
♥
♣4
7
50
50
28,0
-28,0
-28,0
35
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 3
♥
♣T
9
140
140
66,0
66,0
-66,0
-40,0
36
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-100
-106,0
-106,0
106,0
37
NS
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
S 2
♦
♥
7
8
90
90
53,0
53,0
-53,0
17,0
38
S 3
♦
♥
A
11
150
150
-36,0
-36,0
36,0
39
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-53,0
40
V 3UT
♣2
12
-490
-490
-60,0
60,0
60,0
41
NS
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
V 1UT
♠Q
7
-90
-90
-71,0
-71,0
71,0
-150,0
42
Ø 3♠
♥
3
9
-140
-140
-79,0
-79,0
79,0