+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 14: Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen (Studenterforeningens BC )
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
V 1UT
♦
T
6
50
50
-7,0
7,0
7,0
39,0
2
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-72,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
140
37,0
-37,0
-37,0
5
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
-101,0
101,0
-63,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠Q
10
-630
-630
38,0
38,0
-38,0
7
NS
Jens Galsgaard - Kaj Druedal
V 3♣
♠K
9
-110
-110
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
-125,0
8
S 4
♥
♦
T
9
-50
-50
-74,0
-74,0
74,0
9
ØV
Knud Erik Jensen - Sigrid Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠4
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
51,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-650
-90,0
90,0
90,0
11
ØV
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
Ø 2
♥
♦
3
10
-170
-170
-16,0
16,0
16,0
-38,0
12
S 2
♥
♣8
9
140
140
54,0
-54,0
-54,0
13
ØV
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
S 2
♥
♣4
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
Q
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-400
-400
-32,0
32,0
32,0
-6,0
16
S 4
♥
♥
J
12
480
480
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
17
ØV
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
16,0
18
V 4♠
♥
8
8
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
19
ØV
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
-10,0
10,0
10,0
-31,0
20
Ø 3♠
♥
J
8
100
100
41,0
-41,0
-41,0
21
NS
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
S 2
♥
♦
Q
11
200
200
33,0
33,0
-33,0
86,0
22
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
100
100
53,0
53,0
-53,0
23
NS
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
S 2♠
♥
A
6
-200
-200
-75,0
-75,0
75,0
-75,0
24
S 4♠
♦
A
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
S 2♠
♥
A
10
170
170
24,2
-24,2
-24,2
-13,2
26
Ø 3
♦
♣A
9
-110
-110
-11,0
11,0
11,0
27
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
N 3UT
♥
6
11
460
460
36,0
-36,0
-36,0
-37,0
28
V 5♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
29
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
V 1UT
♣8
5
200
200
149,0
149,0
-149,0
331,0
30
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
50
50
182,0
182,0
-182,0
31
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
N 4♠
♣7
9
-100
-100
-146,0
-146,0
146,0
-206,0
32
V 2
♥
♠6
7
100
100
-60,0
-60,0
60,0
33
NS
(Oversidder)
M*
M-
-0,3
-0,3
-119,0
-0,6
34
M*
M-
-0,3
-0,3
-119,0
35
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
Ø 4♠ D
♦
Q
9
200
200
90,0
-90,0
-90,0
-52,0
36
V 4
♦
♣A
9
100
100
-38,0
38,0
38,0
37
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
N 1UT
♥
2
5
-200
-200
-99,0
99,0
99,0
233,0
38
N 3UT
♥
J
8
-50
-50
-134,0
134,0
134,0
39
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
620
620
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-112,0
40
Ø 5
♦
♣5
11
-400
-400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
41
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
Ø 2♣
♣4
8
-90
-90
-71,0
71,0
71,0
26,0
42
V 3UT
♣7
8
100
100
45,0
-45,0
-45,0